ITF W35 Mosquera |
04/23 21:00 |
Demi Tran v Diana Sofia Lizarazo
|
View
|
ITF M25 Mosquera |
04/23 20:30 |
Leo Vithoontien v Juan Sebastian Osorio
|
6-3,0-1
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton femminile |
04/23 20:00 |
Addison Bowman v Kyle McPhillips
|
View
|
ITF M25 Mosquera |
04/23 20:00 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht v Harrison Adams
|
0-2
|
ITF M15 Vero Beach DM |
04/23 19:35 |
Bobo/Nunez v Donnet/Jones
|
4-6,0-6
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/23 19:10 |
Ashton Bowers v Louisa Chirico
|
3-6,4-6
|
Challenger Savannah DM |
04/23 19:00 |
Sigouin/Stevenson v Kirchheimer/Kodat
|
6-2,6-7,1-10
|
Challenger Concepcion |
04/23 19:00 |
Matias Soto v Hernan Casanova
|
3-6,0-6
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville DF |
04/23 18:55 |
Appleton/Gleason v Cross/Mateas
|
6-4,6-1
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville DF |
04/23 18:50 |
Kononova/Kozyreva v Mikulskyte/Strakhova
|
6-2,6-1
|
ITF M15 Vero Beach DM |
04/23 18:45 |
Razeghi/Woestendick v Anderson/Filin
|
6-4,6-2
|
ITF M15 Vero Beach DM |
04/23 18:35 |
Jones/Jones v C Pignaton/Mauritzson
|
6-3,6-1
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/23 18:35 |
Lulu Sun v Robin Anderson
|
6-3,6-3
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton femminile |
04/23 18:30 |
Madelynn Ludwig v Pamela Badillo Hernandez
|
6-7,3-6
|
Challenger Concepcion |
04/23 18:05 |
Ergi Kirkin v Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
|
6-4,6-2
|
ITF M15 Vero Beach DM |
04/23 18:00 |
Kissell/Van Orderlain v Bigun/Lee
|
6-7,6-2,0-1
|
Premier Padel Brussels |
04/23 18:00 |
Gutierrez/Rico v Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
3-6,3-6
|
Challenger Savannah |
04/23 18:00 |
Calvin Hemery v Henry Searle
|
7-5,6-4
|
Challenger Concepcion |
04/23 17:45 |
Emilio Gomez v Leonardo Aboian
|
3-6,6-7
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville DF |
04/23 17:30 |
Rogers/Smith v Grammatikopoulou/Sanchez
|
6-4,6-3
|
ITF W35 Mosquera |
04/23 17:15 |
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez v Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza
|
5-7,1-6
|
Challenger Concepcion |
04/23 17:15 |
Facundo Mena v Daniel Antonio Nunez
|
7-5,6-1
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/23 17:05 |
Hiroko Kuwata v Martina Okalova
|
4-6,0-6
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton femminile |
04/23 17:00 |
Chloe Fouhety v Samantha Alicea
|
6-3,3-0
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton femminile |
04/23 17:00 |
Claire Shao v Danielle Young
|
6-1,6-1
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton femminile |
04/23 17:00 |
Brooke L Schafer v Ariana Ikwueme
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
Premier Padel Brussels |
04/23 17:00 |
Belluati/Lamperti v Sager/Oria
|
View
|
Challenger Savannah |
04/23 17:00 |
Viktor Durasovic v Andres Andrade
|
6-7,2-6
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/23 16:50 |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson v Bronte Murgett
|
6-0,6-1
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/23 16:45 |
Mia Yamakita v Rasheeda McAdoo
|
2-6,2-6
|