ITF Spagna F26 - Qual. 08/21 10:13 Leo Julien Sebaoun Leo Julien Sebaoun 0-0 Andres F Canovas Andres F Canovas
ITF Olanda F6 DM 08/21 10:10 Bijsterbosch/Clavel 2-1 Cordonnier/Krstev
ITF Spagna F26 - Qual. 08/21 10:10 Aitor S Llopis Aitor S Llopis 0-0 Pablo I Guarne
ITF femminile Caslano 08/21 10:00 Ina Kaufinger Ina Kaufinger 2-0 Andrina Peer Andrina Peer
ITF femminile Caslano 08/21 10:00 Kristina Milenkovic Kristina Milenkovic 1-2 Valentina Ryser Valentina Ryser
ITF femminile Caslano 08/21 10:00 Corina Mader Corina Mader 0-3 Chiara Giaquinta Chiara Giaquinta
Challenger Manerbio 08/21 10:00 Tristan Lamasine [263] Tristan Lamasine 1-1 Marek Jaloviec [274] Marek Jaloviec
ITF femminile Wanfercee-Baulet DF 08/21 09:50 Kennis/Vlak 1-1 Chantraine/Zelenka
ITF Svizzera F4 08/21 09:50 Johan Nikles Johan Nikles 3-2 Marc-Andrea Huesler Marc-Andrea Huesler
ITF Polonia F10 - Qual. 08/21 09:45 Karol Drzewiecki Karol Drzewiecki 4-2 David Norfeldt David Norfeldt
ITF Italia F26 - Qual. 08/21 09:45 Paolo Dagnino Paolo Dagnino 1-6,0-1 Andrea Bolla Andrea Bolla
ITF Polonia F10 - Qual. 08/21 09:30 Adam Mlazga Adam Mlazga 4-6,0-0 Bartlomiej Maroszek Bartlomiej Maroszek
ITF Spagna F26 - Qual. 08/21 09:30 Eduardo Ribeiro Eduardo Ribeiro 6-2,2-1 Angel Santiago Setien Angel Santiago Setien
ITF Belgio F10 - Qual. 08/21 09:30 Colin Sinclair Colin Sinclair 6-2,0-1 Nick Michielssen Nick Michielssen
ITF Svizzera F4 08/21 09:30 Andrew Ruppli Andrew Ruppli 0-0 Jake Douglas Jake Douglas
ITF Polonia F10 - Qual. 08/21 09:20 Vladyslav Orlov Vladyslav Orlov 4-5 Daniil Tsebrenko Daniil Tsebrenko
ITF Turchia F31 - Qual. 08/21 09:10 Matteo De Vincentis Matteo De Vincentis 6-1,4-0 Gabriele Maria Noce Gabriele Maria Noce
ITF Belgio F10 - Qual. 08/21 09:10 Benjamin Dhoe Benjamin Dhoe 6-4,2-2 Enzo Do Porto Enzo Do Porto
ITF femminile Braunschweig - Qual. 08/21 09:00 Federica Arcidiacono Federica Arcidiacono 6-3,5-3 Celine Fritsch Celine Fritsch
ITF femminile Braunschweig - Qual. 08/21 09:00 Lena Rueffer Lena Rueffer 1-6,5-4 Arina Gabriela Vasilescu Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet 08/21 09:00 Francisca Jorge Francisca Jorge 6-6 Linda Puppendahl Linda Puppendahl
ITF Women Wanfercee-Baulet 08/21 09:00 Catherine Chantraine Catherine Chantraine 7-6,2-0 Anastasia Smirnova Anastasia Smirnova
ITF Turchia F31 - Qual. 08/21 08:55 Gorazd Srbljak Gorazd Srbljak 3-6,3-2 Patricio Heras Patricio Heras
ITF Turchia F31 - Qual. 08/21 08:50 Martin Dimitrov Martin Dimitrov 7-5,3-1 Bora Sengul Bora Sengul
ITF Ungheria F6 - Qual. 08/21 08:32 Martin Fekiac Martin Fekiac 6-2,5-3 Anze Arh Anze Arh
ITF Ungheria F6 - Qual. 08/21 08:30 Thomas Colautti Thomas Colautti 6-2,5-6 Roman Boychuk Roman Boychuk
Challenger Manerbio - Qual. 08/21 08:30 Gianluca Mager Gianluca Mager 5-7,6-2,3-1 Gianluca Di Nicola Gianluca Di Nicola
ITF Italia F26 - Qual. 08/21 08:00 Stefano Reitano Stefano Reitano 6-4,3-6,1-2 Francesco Moncagatto Francesco Moncagatto
ITF Belgio F10 - Qual. 08/21 08:00 Robert Strombachs Robert Strombachs 6-2,3-6,6-6 Alexis Boureau Alexis Boureau
ITF Serbia F3 - Qual. 08/21 07:30 Simone Roncalli Simone Roncalli 6-3,3-3 Bogdan Bajic Bogdan Bajic
ITF Serbia F3 - Qual. 08/21 07:30 Neven Krivokuca Neven Krivokuca 6-4,5-7,0-0 Luka Ilic Luka Ilic