Svizzera - NLB 1 - 00:00 HC Ajoie [3] HC Ajoie 0-0 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds [7] HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Alps Hockey League 1 - 04:45 EC Bregenzerwald [16] EC Bregenzerwald 1-1 HC Asiago [6] HC Asiago
Svezia - HockeyAllsvenskan 2 - 20:00 IF Björklöven [1] IF Björklöven 1-1 Timrå IK [2] Timrå IK
Svezia - HockeyAllsvenskan 2 - 17:07 Västerviks IK [11] Västerviks IK 0-1 Mora IK [9] Mora IK
Svezia - HockeyAllsvenskan 2 - 15:48 Kristiandstads IK [12] Kristiandstads IK 0-0 Almtuna IS [10] Almtuna IS
Svezia - HockeyAllsvenskan 2 - 13:53 HC Vita Hästen [8] HC Vita Hästen 0-0 Västerås IK [5] Västerås IK
Svezia - HockeyAllsvenskan 2 - 17:27 Tingsryds AIF [6] Tingsryds AIF 0-2 Modo Hockey [4] Modo Hockey
Svezia - 1ª Divisione 2 - 05:59 Segeltorps IF [10] Segeltorps IF 1-2 Wings HC Arlanda [4]
Czech 2 Liga 2 - 04:51 IHC Pisek IHC Pisek 0-2 HC David Servis C.Budejovice
Repubblica Ceca - Extraliga 2 - 14:52 Sparta Praga [4] Sparta Praga 3-1 Karlovy Vary [5] Karlovy Vary
Lettonia - Premjerliga 3 - 00:00 HK Liepaja [2] HK Liepaja 7-0 HK Dinaburga [6]
Lettonia - Premjerliga 2 - 17:52 HK Zemgale/LLU [5] HK Zemgale/LLU 2-3 HK Kurbads [1] HK Kurbads
Slovacchia - 1 Liga 3 - 00:00 Bratislava Capitals [1] Bratislava Capitals 1-2 HC Topolcany [2] HC Topolcany
KHL 2 - 02:42 Dinamo Riga [12] Dinamo Riga 1-0 Traktor Chelyabinsk [16] Traktor Chelyabinsk
Repubblica Ceca - Campionato regionale 3 - 03:07 Stadion Novy Bydzov 8-3 HC Trutnov B
AHL 3 - 20:00 TEX Stars [14] TEX Stars 2-3 CHI Wolves [9] CHI Wolves
Russia - MHL-B 3 - 05:41 Akademia Mihaylova U20 7-1 HC Polet U20
Ucraina - Campionato di Hockey 3 - 07:40 Dnipro Kherson 7-1 HC Kryzhani Vovky
Czech 2 Liga 3 - 10:37 Draci Sumperk 9-1 HC Novy Jicin
Czech 2 Liga 3 - 13:19 HC Risuty 0-6 Mostecti LVI
Czech 2 Liga 3 - 09:30 HC Kobra Praha 4-1 SC Kolin SC Kolin
Czech 2 Liga 3 - 08:59 SHC Klatovy 4-4 HC Tabor
Czech 2 Liga 3 - 06:40 HC Decin 2-3 Nova Paka
Czech 2 Liga 3 - 09:15 HC Zdar Nad Sazavou 2-1 Shk Hodonin
Czech 2 Liga 3 - 16:35 HC Bobri Valasske Mezirici 3-1 HC Tatra Koprivnice
Russia - MHL-B 3 - 10:55 MHK Ryazan U20 2-2 HC Loco-Junior U20
Bielorussia - Extraliga 3 - 15:10 HK Gomel [5] HK Gomel 3-2 Yunost Minsk [4] Yunost Minsk
Slovacchia - 1 Liga 3 - 00:00 MHK Martin [4] MHK Martin 6-2 HK Levice [7]
Repubblica Ceca - 1 Liga 3 - 14:07 HC Zubr Prerov [3] HC Zubr Prerov 3-2 SK Horacka Slavia Trebic [13] SK Horacka Slavia Trebic
Repubblica Ceca - 1 Liga 3 - 13:52 HC Rt Torax Poruba [4] HC Rt Torax Poruba 5-0 HC Banik Sokolov [15] HC Banik Sokolov
Finlandia - SM Liiga 3 - 00:13 Saipa [9] Saipa 6-4 Hifk [10] Hifk
Finlandia - SM Liiga 3 - 03:01 Tappara [1] Tappara 2-2 Sport [15] Sport
Repubblica Ceca - 1 Liga 3 - 00:46 HC Dukla Jihlava [8] HC Dukla Jihlava 1-1 Hokej Ústí nad Labem [14] Hokej Ústí nad Labem
Repubblica Ceca - 1 Liga 3 - 00:23 Pirati Chomutov [6] Pirati Chomutov 3-1 LHK Jestrabi Prostejov [10] LHK Jestrabi Prostejov
Finlandia - SM Liiga 3 - 00:16 Kärpät [2] Kärpät 5-3 Pelicans [7] Pelicans