PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 51 : 26 | 51 | ||
2 | ND Beltinci | 15 | 5 | 6 | 39 : 18 | 50 | ||
3 | ND Gorica | 14 | 6 | 5 | 44 : 20 | 48 | ||
4 | NK Primorje Ajdovscina | 13 | 8 | 4 | 38 : 23 | 47 | ||
5 | NK Triglav Kranj | 13 | 6 | 7 | 40 : 27 | 45 | ||
6 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 12 | 6 | 7 | 42 : 28 | 42 | ||
7 | NK Bistrica | 11 | 5 | 9 | 39 : 36 | 38 | ||
8 | NK Rudar Velenje | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 : 44 | 32 | ||
9 | Jadran Dekani | 7 | 8 | 10 | 27 : 31 | 29 | ||
10 | NK Bilje | 8 | 5 | 12 | 39 : 46 | 29 | ||
11 | ND Dravinja | 8 | 5 | 13 | 27 : 38 | 29 | ||
12 | NK Tolmin | 7 | 7 | 12 | 27 : 41 | 28 | ||
13 | Krka Novo Mesto | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31 : 45 | 26 | ||
14 | NK Fuzinar | 6 | 6 | 13 | 30 : 48 | 24 | ||
15 | ND Ilirija Lubiana | 5 | 7 | 13 | 25 : 38 | 22 | ||
16 | Tabor Sezana | 5 | 7 | 13 | 32 : 54 | 22 |
Promozione | |
Playoff Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Primorje Ajdovscina | 10 | 2 | 0 | 27 : 10 | 32 | |
2 | NK Nafta 1903 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25 : 11 | 29 | |
3 | ND Beltinci | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 8 | 27 | |
4 | ND Gorica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 25 | |
5 | NK Bistrica | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24 : 18 | 25 | |
6 | NK Triglav Kranj | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 13 | 23 | |
7 | NK Rudar Velenje | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 14 | 20 | |
8 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 14 | 19 | |
9 | NK Tolmin | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 18 | |
10 | ND Dravinja | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 11 | 16 | |
11 | NK Fuzinar | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 21 | 15 | |
12 | ND Ilirija Lubiana | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 15 | |
13 | NK Bilje | 3 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 21 | 14 | |
14 | Jadran Dekani | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 14 | |
15 | Tabor Sezana | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 33 | 10 | |
16 | Krka Novo Mesto | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 25 | 9 |
Promozione | |
Playoff Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27 : 14 | 23 | ||
2 | ND Gorica | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 6 | 23 | ||
3 | ND Beltinci | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 10 | 23 | ||
4 | NK Nafta 1903 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26 : 15 | 22 | ||
5 | NK Triglav Kranj | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 22 | ||
6 | Krka Novo Mesto | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 17 | ||
7 | Jadran Dekani | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 14 | 15 | ||
8 | NK Primorje Ajdovscina | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11 : 13 | 15 | ||
9 | NK Bilje | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21 : 25 | 15 | ||
10 | NK Bistrica | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 18 | 13 | ||
11 | ND Dravinja | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 27 | 13 | ||
12 | Tabor Sezana | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 12 | ||
13 | NK Rudar Velenje | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 30 | 12 | ||
14 | NK Tolmin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 20 | 10 | ||
15 | NK Fuzinar | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 9 | ||
16 | ND Ilirija Lubiana | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 : 19 | 7 |
Playoff Promozione | |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |