Calcio |
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuti di gioco |
00'
|
Wolfsburg (Calvin) Esports
|
0-0
|
Eintracht (Sava) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuti di gioco |
00'
|
Dortmund (Menez) Esports
|
0-0
|
RB Leipzig (SuperMario) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuti di gioco |
03'
|
Portugal (Kodak) Esports
|
0-1
|
England (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuti di gioco |
04'
|
Argentina (Boulevard) Esports
|
0-2
|
Germany (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuti di gioco |
08'
|
Wolfsburg (Calvin) Esports
|
0-3
|
RB Leipzig (SuperMario) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 minuti di gioco |
08'
|
Liverpool (Andrew) Esports
|
0-1
|
Tottenham (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
Inter (Professor) Esports
|
2-3
|
Juventus (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Panama - LPF |
09'
|
[4] CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
0-0
|
Veraguas United
[6] |
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 minuti di gioco |
09'
|
Chelsea (Matrix) Esports
|
2-1
|
Man City (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
Napoli (Ivan) Esports
|
0-1
|
Roma (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Colombia - Primera A |
19'
|
[13] Atletico Nacional Medellin
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Pereira
[5]
|
|
|
Calcio |
Nicaragua - Clausura |
37'
|
[7] Organica Masachapa FC
|
1-1
|
Jalapa
[6]
|
|
|
Calcio |
Panama - Liga Prom |
39'
|
San Martin FC
|
2-0
|
Panama City FC
|
|
|
Calcio |
Messico - Liga de Expansion |
40'
|
[9] Oaxaca
|
0-0
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
[10]
|
|
|
Calcio |
Panama - Liga Prom |
40'
|
Sporting San Miguelito riserve
|
1-0
|
Aguilas de la U
|
|
|
Calcio |
Brasile - Serie A |
49'
|
[3] Flamengo
|
1-0
|
San Paolo
[17]
|
|
|
Calcio |
Coppa d’Argentina |
62'
|
Union Santa Fe
|
1-1
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
|
Calcio |
USA - US Open Cup |
69'
|
Union Omaha
|
0-0
|
El Paso Locomotive FC
|
|
|
Calcio |
USA - US Open Cup |
71'
|
Birmingham Legion FC
|
1-1
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
|
|
Calcio |
Ecuador - LigaPro Serie A |
76'
|
[9] Tecnico Universitario
|
1-1
|
Deportivo Cuenca
[13]
|
|
|
Calcio |
USA - US Open Cup |
77'
|
Tulsa
|
2-1
|
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
|
|
|
Calcio |
USA - US Open Cup |
78'
|
Chicago Fire II
|
0-1
|
Indy Eleven
|
|
|
Calcio |
Costa Rica - Primera Division |
79'
|
[7] Sporting San Jose
|
2-1
|
Santos de Guápiles
[12]
|
|
|
Calcio |
Bolivia - Apertura |
81'
|
[1] The Strongest
|
2-1
|
Gualberto Villarroel
[2] |
|
|
Calcio |
Panama - Liga Prom |
82'
|
Mario Mendez FC
|
3-2
|
CD Universitario riserve
|
|
|
Calcio |
USA - US Open Cup |
90'
|
Miami FC
|
2-4
|
South Georgia Tormenta FC
|
|
|
Calcio |
USA - US Open Cup |
119'
|
Richmond Kickers
|
0-0
|
Loudoun United FC
|
|
|
Calcio |
USA - US Open Cup |
121'
|
Hartford Athletic
|
2-3
|
New York City FC II
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Guatemala - LMM |
1 - 10:00
|
Litegua
|
0-0
|
PSN
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 minuti |
2 - 05:00
|
GS Warriors (GRECO) Esports
|
17-22
|
PHX Suns (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
NBA |
1 - 12:00
|
[3] ATL Hawks
|
0-0
|
CHI Bulls
[9]
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor femminile |
1 - 06:19
|
ITD Santa Tecla femminile (Mayor)
|
10-9
|
LM Monsenor Romero femminile (Mayor)
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor femminile |
1 - 05:32
|
Batanecas BC Women (Mayor)
|
7-2
|
Santa Ana BC Femminile (Mayor)
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 minuti |
3 - 02:47
|
BOS Celtics (PUMA) Esports
|
46-40
|
MEM Grizzlies (CLAMPS) Esports
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
2 - 06:42
|
[9] Brujos Izalco
|
29-30
|
Metapan BC
[4] |
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 minuti |
4 - 00:09
|
LA Lakers (SPOOKY) Esports
|
59-76
|
BOS Celtics (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Quimsa
|
44-39
|
Comunicaciones
[17]
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Argentina - LLF Femminile |
3 - 06:37
|
Ameghino femminile
|
41-43
|
Obras femminile
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 03:23
|
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
|
57-51
|
Institucion Sarmiento
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Bolivia - Libobasquet |
3 - 03:48
|
[7] Universitario de Sucre
|
53-62
|
Tarija Basquet
[3] |
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Argentina - La Liga |
3 - 04:00
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
57-54
|
Amancay de La Rioja
[8] |
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
4 - 01:49
|
Presidente Derqui
|
79-53
|
Casa de Padua
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Argentina - LLF Femminile |
4 - 02:01
|
Ferrocarril Oeste femminile
|
68-69
|
Union Florida femminile
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Porto Rico - BSN |
3 - 05:07
|
[3] Bayamon
|
59-53
|
Gigantes Carolina
[5] |
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Lega di Uruguay |
4 - 02:37
|
[10] Trouville
|
60-73
|
Bigua
[6]
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Porto Rico - BSN |
4 - 10:00
|
[5] San German
|
59-54
|
Quebradillas
[3] |
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Argentina - La Liga |
4 - 01:46
|
[11] Barrio Parque
|
83-66
|
Deportivo Norte
[6] |
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Argentina - La Liga |
4 - 01:36
|
[9] Rivadavia
|
69-56
|
Montmartre
[7] |
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Argentina - La Liga |
4 - 00:00
|
[9] Ciclista
|
89-69
|
Villa Mitre
[4] |
|
|
Pallacanestro |
NBA |
4 - 00:16
|
[16] MIA Heat
|
98-102
|
PHI 76ers
[7]
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
NCAA Championships |
32-30
|
[3] BYU
|
24-25
|
USC
[6]
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
14-25,19-25
|
Benito Quinquela Martin
|
17-18
|
Comunicaciones
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-22,25-23
|
GEBA
|
9-15
|
Lanus
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
18-25,26-28
|
Deportivo Moron
|
13-7
|
Club Harrods
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
16-25,25-23
|
Glorias Argentinas
|
14-18
|
Porteno Atletico Club
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-21,25-14
|
Centro Galicia de Buenos Aires
|
14-14
|
Italiano de Jose C. Paz
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-18,25-22
|
Defensores de Banfield B
|
14-13
|
Derqui
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
23-25,17-25
|
Gimnasia Esgrima Ituzaingo
|
23-19
|
UNLAM Voley
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-15,35-33
|
Nautico Hacoaj
|
11-11
|
Escuela Incorporada Mariano Moreno
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-18,22-25
|
Union Vecinal General Belgrano
|
18-19
|
77 Futbol Club
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-20
|
Estudiantil Porteño
|
21-24
|
Club Atl. Defensores de Moreno
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-23,25-17
|
CA Bella Vista
|
12-10
|
Ciudad Voley B
|
|
|
Baseball |
Messico - LMB |
04/18 01:35 |
Dos Laredos
|
0-0
|
Durango
|
|
|
Baseball |
Messico - LMB |
04/18 01:30 |
Puebla
|
1-0
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Baseball |
Messico - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
2-2
|
Città del Messico
|
|
|
Baseball |
Messico - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
0-0
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Baseball |
Messico - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
3-1
|
Queretaro
|
|
|
Baseball |
Baseball - College |
04/18 01:00 |
[7] USC
|
3-0
|
UC Irvine
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
Triple-A Minor League |
04/17 23:35 |
Round Rock Express
|
1-2
|
Sugar Land Space Cowboys
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple-A Minor League |
04/17 23:05 |
Norfolk Tides
|
4-14
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[5] STL Blues
|
0-0
|
DAL Stars
[1]
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
AHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[6] ONT Reign
|
0-0
|
BAK Condors
[16]
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[9] SD Gulls
|
1-0
|
COL Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
ECHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[19] Tulsa Oilers
|
2-1
|
Kansas City Mavericks
[1] |
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
AHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[5] MTB Moose
|
2-2
|
MIL Admirals
[1]
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
AHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[2] GRA Griffins
|
2-2
|
IA Wild
[7]
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
AHL |
3 - 01:00
|
[8] TOR Marlies
|
1-3
|
ROC Americans
[6]
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
AHL |
3 - 00:00
|
[4] CHA Checkers
|
3-4
|
HER Bears
[1]
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
AHL |
3 - 03:57
|
[4] SYR Crunch
|
1-1
|
BEL Senators
[9]
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
NHL |
3 - 00:00
|
[3] TOR Maple Leafs
|
4-6
|
TB Lightning
[6]
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
NHL |
3 - 02:46
|
[19] PIT Penguins
|
4-5
|
NY Islanders
[15]
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
ECHL |
3 - 00:56
|
[4] Norfolk Admirals
|
2-1
|
Trois-Rivieres Lions
[10] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucarest |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco DM |
30-15
|
Chandrasekar/Verdugo
|
0-1
|
Broom/Walton
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco DM |
0-0
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
2-1
|
Cressy/Janvier
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco DM |
30-30
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
3-6,1-1
|
Bellier/Sanchez
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-0
|
Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath
|
6-1,0-0
|
Audrey Newman
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
30-15
|
Georgiana Ruhrig
|
5-5
|
Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco |
0-15
|
Nicolas Mejia
|
3-6,0-1
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Tallahassee |
0-1
|
Stefan Kozlov
|
6-2,6-6
|
Tennys Sandgren
|
|
|
Ippica |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 02:18 |
Corsa 3 Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Ippica |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 02:13 |
Corsa 6 Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Ippica |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 01:42 |
Corsa 3 Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Ippica |
JPN Sonoda |
04/18 01:40 |
Corsa 10 Sonoda
|
View
|
|
|
|
Ippica |
Evangeline Down |
04/18 01:40 |
Corsa 7 Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Ippica |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 01:37 |
Corsa 6 Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 02:07 |
Corsa 4 Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:04 |
Corsa 3 Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 02:00 |
Corsa 12 Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 01:55 |
Corsa 12 Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 01:50 |
Corsa 4 Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 01:47 |
Corsa 3 Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Calcio a 5 |
Campionato di Calcio a 5 CONCACAF |
00:06
|
Repubblica Dominicana
|
1-2
|
Cuba
|
|
|
Tennistavolo |
Setka Cup |
11-6
|
Vitalii Kobets
|
4-6
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
|
|
Tennistavolo |
TT Elite Series |
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
11-11
|
Blazej Szczepanek
|
|
|
Tennistavolo |
Repubblica Ceca - Liga Pro |
11-3,11-9
|
Rostislav Hasmanda
|
0-0
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
|
|
Tennistavolo |
Repubblica Ceca - Liga Pro |
11-5
|
Milan Klement
|
10-6
|
Martin Sobisek
|
|
|
Tennistavolo |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-9
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
3-3
|
Artem Trofymchuk
|
|
|
Tennistavolo |
Setka Cup |
8-11,9-11,11-4
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
6-6
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
|
|
Beach Volley |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic Quals |
17-21
|
Krou/Gauthier-Rat
|
17-21
|
George/Andre
|
|
|
Beach Volley |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic Quals |
15-21,21-12
|
Diaz Amaro/Alayo Moliner
|
7-4
|
Mol/Berntsen
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - EPL World Series America |
20:31
|
beastcoast
|
1-0
|
Plasma1337x
|
|
|