11/27 11:00 |
- |
Isloch riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
7-2
|
11/21 11:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya riserve
v
Dinamo Brest Riserve
|
L |
0-4
|
11/06 11:00 |
- |
FC Slutsk Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
4-0
|
10/23 12:30 |
- |
FK Gorodeya riserve
v
Smolevichi Riserve
|
L |
0-2
|
10/16 11:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
2-0
|
09/24 11:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya riserve
v
Slavia Mozyr Riserve
|
L |
0-3
|
09/18 12:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya riserve
v
Torpedo Zhodino Riserve
|
L |
0-2
|
09/10 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
8-0
|
08/21 11:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya riserve
v
FK Ruh Brest riserve
|
L |
0-1
|
08/07 12:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
2-0
|
08/01 11:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
6-1
|
07/24 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
D |
1-1
|
07/16 12:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
4-2
|
07/10 15:00 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
4-1
|
07/03 13:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya riserve
v
FC Vitebsk Riserve
|
D |
0-0
|
06/27 11:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya riserve
v
Isloch riserve
|
L |
0-2
|
06/19 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
4-1
|
06/11 15:00 |
- |
FC Slutsk Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
4-1
|
06/04 12:00 |
- |
Smolevichi Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
3-1
|
05/28 10:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya riserve
v
Neman Grodno Riserve
|
L |
0-1
|
05/21 11:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
1-0
|
05/14 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
9-4
|
05/07 11:00 |
- |
FC Minsk Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
3-2
|
05/01 11:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
2-0
|
04/24 10:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya riserve
v
BATE Borisov riserve
|
L |
0-2
|
04/15 13:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
3-1
|
04/10 10:30 |
- |
FK Gorodeya riserve
v
Dinamo Minsk Riserve
|
L |
0-6
|
04/02 12:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
4-0
|
03/27 09:30 |
- |
FK Gorodeya riserve
v
Shakhter Soligorsk Riserve
|
D |
0-0
|
03/20 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk Riserve
v
FK Gorodeya riserve
|
L |
4-1
|