WTA Norimberga 05/21 11:00 [199] Nadia Podoroska 0-0 Kristina Kucova [280]
ATP Lione DM 05/21 11:00 Martin/Raja 0-0 Podlipnik-Castillo/Withrow
WTA Norimberga 05/21 11:00 [70] Kristyna Pliskova 0-0 Julia Goerges [11]
ITF femminile Antalya - Qual. 05/21 10:55 Ena Kajevic 0-0 Justine Pysson
ITF femminile Antalya - Qual. 05/21 10:55 Viktoriya Gogol 0-0 Anne-Sophie Morandais
ITF femminile Caserta DF 05/21 10:45 Anane/Porzio 1-3 Kurata/Piai
ITF Bosnia-Erzegovina F2 - Qual. 05/21 10:45 Gorazd Srbljak 2-0 Mateo Bubalo
Open di Francia - Qual. 05/21 10:35 [122] Elias Ymer 0-3 Aleksandr Nedovyesov [240]
Open di Francia - Qual. 05/21 10:35 [119] Ilya Ivashka 2-2 Joao Domingues [210]
Challenger Loughborough - Qual. 05/21 10:30 Andrea Vavassori 1-5 Emil Ruusuvuori
ITF femminile Antalya - Qual. 05/21 10:30 Mi Zhuoma You 5-3 Marie-Charlot Lonnemann
WTA Strasburgo DF 05/21 10:30 Chan/Yang 1-0 Buzarnescu/Olaru
WTA Strasburgo 05/21 10:30 [80] Yafan Wang 2-5 Pauline Parmentier [75]
ITF Svezia F3 05/21 10:25 Filip Bergevi 4-3 Louis Wessels
Open di Francia - Qual. 05/21 10:25 [241] Benjamin Bonzi 5-5 Daniel Elahi Galan [238]
ITF Italia F11 - Qual. 05/21 10:20 Alen Avidzba 3-4 Alessandro Coppini
ITF Turchia F20 - Qual. 05/21 10:20 Beibit Zhukayev 4-4 Philipp Schroll
Open di Francia - Qual. 05/21 10:20 [190] Marco Trungelliti 6-3,0-0 Renzo Olivo [219]
Open di Francia - Qual. 05/21 10:20 Hugo Gaston 6-5 Jurgen Zopp
ATP Lione 05/21 10:20 Roberto Carballes Baena 3-4 Laslo Djere
ITF femminile Les Franqueses del Valles 05/21 10:15 Jordan O Mendez 1-6,1-1 Chiara Scholl
ITF Spagna F12 05/21 10:15 Sebastian Korda 4-6,1-0 Dan Dowson
WTA Norimberga 05/21 10:15 [41] Irina-Camelia Begu 4-5 Johanna Larsson [97]
ITF Ungheria F3 - Qual. 05/21 10:10 Artur Shakhnubaryan 6-0,4-1 Andrej Popovic
ITF femminile Les Franqueses del Valles 05/21 10:05 [276] Olga Doroshina 6-3,1-0 Marina B Ribera [451]
ITF femminile Antalya - Qual. 05/21 10:05 Dariya Detkovskaya 0-6,3-4 Anna Laguza
ITF Ucraina F3 05/21 10:00 Louis Chaix 0-0 Yan Bondarevskiy
ITF Spagna F12 DM 05/21 10:00 Canas Garcia/Perez Contri 0-0 Lloansi/Pasqual
ITF Spagna F12 DM 05/21 10:00 R Queralto/S Vinolas 0-0 Bax/Pietri
ATP Ginevra 05/21 10:00 [249] Dominik Koepfer 3-6,2-2 Guido Pella [81]
ATP Ginevra DM 05/21 10:00 Inglot/Skugor 7-6,0-0 Demoliner/Gonzalez
ATP Ginevra 05/21 10:00 [57] Jared Donaldson 5-7,2-1 Denis Istomin [98]
Open di Francia - Qual. 05/21 09:50 [174] Ernesto Escobedo 4-6,4-3 Geoffrey Blancaneaux [319]
Open di Francia - Qual. 05/21 09:50 [214] Daniel Gimeno-Traver 6-4,4-4 Sebastian Ofner [131]
ITF Svezia F3 05/21 09:50 Nick Chappell 3-6,1-1 Marius Ruzgas
Open di Francia - Qual. 05/21 09:40 [153] Mats Moraing 4-6,7-5,1-0 Pedro Sousa [120]
Open di Francia - Qual. 05/21 09:35 [111] Ruben Bemelmans 6-4,5-5 Ugo Humbert [293]
ITF Spagna F12 05/21 09:35 Jaume Pla Malfeito 6-4,6-1 Andrey Chepelev
ITF Ungheria F3 - Qual. 05/21 09:35 Edoardo Sardella 6-2,6-5 Marko Ilic
ITF Ungheria F3 - Qual. 05/21 09:35 Aljaz Radinski 4-6,5-3 Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic
ITF Bosnia-Erzegovina F2 - Qual. 05/21 09:30 Luka Puljic 6-7,0-0 Lingxi Zhao
Challenger Mestre - Qual. 05/21 09:30 [316] Federico Gaio 6-3,5-4 Kimmer Coppejans [371]
Challenger Mestre - Qual. 05/21 09:30 [327] Dimitar Kuzmanov 6-4,5-3 Daniel Masur [374]
Challenger Mestre - Qual. 05/21 09:30 [464] Roberto Marcora 5-7,4-4 Juan Pablo Ficovich [388]
Challenger Mestre - Qual. 05/21 09:30 [482] Edoardo Eremin 2-6,6-3,0-1 Zhizhen Zhang [354]
Challenger Loughborough - Qual. 05/21 09:30 Johannes Haerteis 6-7,0-4 Frederik Nielsen
ITF Ungheria F3 - Qual. 05/21 09:30 Isa Mammetgulyyev 7-6,0-1 Adam Torocsik
ITF Bosnia-Erzegovina F2 - Qual. 05/21 09:30 Alexey Aleshchev 6-0,3-4 Stefan Suvajac
ITF Repubblica Ceca F2 - Qual. 05/21 09:30 Tomas Papik 6-3,3-4 Stepan Pecak
ITF Repubblica Ceca F2 - Qual. 05/21 09:30 Antonin Bolardt 6-4,5-2 Frantisek Pechala
Open di Francia - Qual. 05/21 09:15 [114] Denis Kudla 6-3,6-7,3-1 Guilherme Clezar [231]
ATP Lione 05/21 09:02 [335] Federico Coria 4-6,6-1,6-5 Nicolas Kicker [84]
ITF Polonia F3 05/21 09:00 [500] Sekou Bangoura 4-6,7-5,0-0 Pawel Cias [429]
ITF Turchia F20 - Qual. 05/21 09:00 Louroi Martinez 7-6,2-1 Alexander Romay
ITF Italia F11 - Qual. 05/21 09:00 Luca Narcisi 1-6,7-5,3-1 Andrea Grazioso
WTA Strasburgo 05/21 09:00 [49] Su-Wei Hsieh 2-6,7-5,3-0 Kaia Kanepi [51]
ITF femminile Les Franqueses del Valles - Qual. 05/21 08:40 Seone Mendez 6-4,3-6,6-3 Paula Arias Manjon
ITF femminile Les Franqueses del Valles - Qual. 05/21 08:30 Aymet Uzcategui 5-7,7-6,1-0 Charlotte Roemer
ITF Repubblica Ceca F2 - Qual. 05/21 08:10 Leon Hoeveler 6-3,6-7,2-3 Kody Pearson