ITF Femminile Grado DF 05/29 12:30 Mrdeza/Perrin v Alves/Ce View
Challenger Vicenza 05/29 13:30 Daniel Munoz-De La Nava Daniel Munoz-De La Nava v Steven Diez Steven Diez View
ITF Femminile Villa del Dique - Qual. 05/29 13:30 Ornella Caron v Dana Moreno View
ITF Femminile Villa del Dique - Qual. 05/29 13:30 Tatiana Terwindt v Florencia Rossi Florencia Rossi View
ITF Femminile Villa del Dique - Qual. 05/29 13:30 Candela Bonivardi v Giovanna Tomita Giovanna Tomita View
ITF Femminile Grado 05/29 14:00 Jennifer Elie Jennifer Elie v Jasmine Paolini Jasmine Paolini View
ITF Femminile Grado DF 05/29 14:00 Brescia/Chiesa v Bilardo/Johnson View
ITF Italia F15 05/29 15:30 Alex Bolt Alex Bolt v Fran Zvonimir Zgombic Fran Zvonimir Zgombic View
Challenger Vicenza 05/29 15:45 Lorenzo Giustino Lorenzo Giustino v Guido Andreozzi Guido Andreozzi View
ITF Italia F15 05/29 18:00 Andrea Guerrieri Andrea Guerrieri v Nicolo Turchetti Nicolo Turchetti View
ITF Giappone F6 05/30 01:00 Sora Fukuda Sora Fukuda v Johan Nikles Johan Nikles View
ITF Giappone F6 05/30 01:00 Kento Takeuchi Kento Takeuchi v Issei Okamura Issei Okamura View
ITF Giappone F6 05/30 01:00 Ryota Tanuma Ryota Tanuma v Rio Noguchi Rio Noguchi View
ITF Giappone F6 05/30 01:00 Tomohiro Masabayashi Tomohiro Masabayashi v Shunrou Takeshima Shunrou Takeshima View
ITF Giappone F6 05/30 01:00 Hiromasa Oku v Tung-Lin Wu Tung-Lin Wu View
ITF Cina F9 - Qual. 05/30 02:00 Wei-De Lin Wei-De Lin v Iiran Chen Iiran Chen View
ITF Cina F9 - Qual. 05/30 02:00 Chien Hsun Lo Chien Hsun Lo v Ang Ji Ang Ji View
ITF Cina F9 - Qual. 05/30 02:00 Chukang Wang Chukang Wang v Xin Hu Xin Hu View
ITF Cina F9 - Qual. 05/30 02:00 Olly Sadler Olly Sadler v Ruitong Fang Ruitong Fang View
ITF Cina F9 - Qual. 05/30 02:00 Shi Hong Zeng Shi Hong Zeng v Zhao-Tai Li Zhao-Tai Li View
ITF Giappone F6 05/30 02:30 Takuto Niki Takuto Niki v Ibuki Furuta Ibuki Furuta View
ITF Giappone F6 05/30 02:30 Masaya Kobayashi Masaya Kobayashi v Luca Castelnuovo Luca Castelnuovo View
ITF Giappone F6 05/30 02:30 Yuto Sakai Yuto Sakai v Arata Onozawa Arata Onozawa View
ITF Femminile Wuhan 05/30 04:00 Mai Minokoshi Mai Minokoshi v Yukun Zhang Yukun Zhang View
ITF Femminile Wuhan 05/30 04:00 Jia-Jing Lu Jia-Jing Lu v Zhanlan Wei Zhanlan Wei View
ITF Femminile Wuhan 05/30 04:00 Jia-Qi Kang Jia-Qi Kang v Jovana Jaksic Jovana Jaksic View
ITF Femminile Wuhan 05/30 04:00 Hanyu Guo Hanyu Guo v Alison Bai Alison Bai View
ITF Femminile Wuhan 05/30 04:00 Giulia Gatto Monticone Giulia Gatto Monticone v Erika Sema Erika Sema View
ITF Giappone F6 05/30 04:00 Yuki Matsuo Yuki Matsuo v Yusuke Takahashi Yusuke Takahashi View
ITF Giappone F6 05/30 04:00 Thomas Fancutt Thomas Fancutt v Sho Shimabukuro Sho Shimabukuro View
ITF Giappone F6 05/30 04:00 Yuga Tashiro Yuga Tashiro v Masaki Sasai Masaki Sasai View
ITF Femminile Andijan 05/30 06:30 Anna Kubareva Anna Kubareva v Akgul Amanmuradova Akgul Amanmuradova View
ITF Femminile Andijan 05/30 06:30 Yuliya Hatouka Yuliya Hatouka v Valeriya Strakhova Valeriya Strakhova View
ITF Femminile Andijan 05/30 06:30 Nigina Abduraimova Nigina Abduraimova v Anastasia Frolova Anastasia Frolova View
ITF Femminile Andijan 05/30 06:30 Ksenia Palkina Ksenia Palkina v Alina Silich Alina Silich View
ITF Femminile Andijan 05/30 06:30 Arina Folts Arina Folts v Alena Tarasova Alena Tarasova View
ITF Femminile Andijan 05/30 06:30 Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal v Komola Umarova Komola Umarova View
Challenger Vicenza 05/30 08:00 Leonardo Mayer Leonardo Mayer v Inigo Cervantes Inigo Cervantes View
Challenger Vicenza 05/30 08:00 Matteo Donati Matteo Donati v Joao Souza Joao Souza View
Challenger Vicenza 05/30 08:00 Laslo Djere Laslo Djere v Blake Mott Blake Mott View
Challenger Vicenza 05/30 08:00 Christian Garin Christian Garin v Joris De Loore Joris De Loore View
Challenger Vicenza 05/30 08:00 Joao Domingues Joao Domingues v Uladzimir Ignatik Uladzimir Ignatik View
Challenger Vicenza 05/30 08:00 Filip Krajinovic Filip Krajinovic v Alessandro Giannessi Alessandro Giannessi View
ITF Femminile Andijan DF 05/30 08:00 Bakhodirova/Sadykzhanova v Ainitdinova/Palkina View
ITF Femminile Andijan DF 05/30 08:00 Folts/Sezer v Cascino/Gasanova View
Open di Francia 05/30 09:00 Pablo Carreno-Busta Pablo Carreno-Busta v Taro Daniel Taro Daniel View
Open di Francia 05/30 09:00 Benjamin Bonzi Benjamin Bonzi v Alberto Ramos-Vinolas View
ITF Italia F15 05/30 11:00 Pedro Martinez v Roberto Marcora Roberto Marcora View
ITF Italia F15 05/30 11:00 Corrado Summaria Corrado Summaria v Walter Trusendi Walter Trusendi View
ITF Italia F15 05/30 11:00 Enrico Dalla Valle Enrico Dalla Valle v Maverick Banes Maverick Banes View
ITF Italia F15 05/30 11:00 Marco Bortolotti Marco Bortolotti v Alexander Weis Alexander Weis View