Calcio |
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuti di gioco |
00'
|
France (Kray) Esports
|
View
|
Argentina (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuti di gioco |
00'
|
England (Inquisitor) Esports
|
View
|
Germany (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuti di gioco |
07'
|
RB Leipzig (SuperMario) Esports
|
1-0
|
Eintracht (Sava) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuti di gioco |
07'
|
Dortmund (Menez) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayer 04 (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuti di gioco |
08'
|
Germany (LaikingDast) Esports
|
1-4
|
France (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuti di gioco |
08'
|
Argentina (Boulevard) Esports
|
1-2
|
Portugal (Kodak) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional |
09'
|
[5] CSD Comunicaciones
|
0-0
|
CSD Municipal
[2]
|
|
|
Calcio |
Costa Rica - Primera Division |
09'
|
[4] Alajuelense
|
0-0
|
AD Grecia
[11]
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 minuti di gioco |
10'
|
Man City (Liam) Esports
|
2-4
|
Arsenal (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 minuti di gioco |
10'
|
Chelsea (Matrix) Esports
|
3-5
|
Tottenham (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Napoli (Ivan) Esports
|
1-3
|
AC Milan (Shelby) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Roma (Arthur) Esports
|
1-3
|
Inter (Professor) Esports
|
|
|
Calcio |
Panama - LPF |
40'
|
[4] CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
0-0
|
Veraguas United
[6] |
|
|
Calcio |
Messico - Liga de Expansion |
49'
|
[9] Oaxaca
|
0-0
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
[10]
|
|
|
Calcio |
Panama - Liga Prom |
49'
|
San Martin FC
|
2-0
|
Panama City FC
|
|
|
Calcio |
Colombia - Primera A |
51'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[13] Atletico Nacional Medellin
|
0-1
|
Deportivo Pereira
[5]
|
|
|
Calcio |
Nicaragua - Clausura |
55'
|
[7] Organica Masachapa FC
|
1-2
|
Jalapa
[6]
|
|
|
Calcio |
Panama - Liga Prom |
55'
|
Sporting San Miguelito riserve
|
1-0
|
Aguilas de la U
|
|
|
Calcio |
Brasile - Serie A |
81'
|
[3] Flamengo
|
2-1
|
San Paolo
[17]
|
|
|
Calcio |
USA - US Open Cup |
90'
|
Union Omaha
|
0-0
|
El Paso Locomotive FC
|
|
|
Calcio |
USA - US Open Cup |
90'
|
Birmingham Legion FC
|
2-2
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
|
|
Calcio |
Coppa d’Argentina |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Union Santa Fe
|
1-2
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Messico - CIBACOPA |
1 - 10:00
|
Astros de Jalisco
|
0-0
|
Pioneros de Los Mochis
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 minuti |
1 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
16-15
|
PHX Suns (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Guatemala - LMM |
2 - 05:28
|
Litegua
|
15-28
|
PSN
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 minuti |
4 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
82-70
|
GS Warriors (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor femminile |
2 - 00:49
|
ITD Santa Tecla femminile (Mayor)
|
34-26
|
LM Monsenor Romero femminile (Mayor)
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor femminile |
2 - 00:54
|
Batanecas BC Women (Mayor)
|
35-17
|
Santa Ana BC Femminile (Mayor)
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
NBA |
1 - 02:23
|
[3] ATL Hawks
|
20-29
|
CHI Bulls
[9]
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
El Salvador - Liga Mayor |
3 - 05:28
|
[9] Brujos Izalco
|
50-60
|
Metapan BC
[4] |
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
3 - 02:10
|
[1] Quimsa
|
61-52
|
Comunicaciones
[17]
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Argentina - LLF Femminile |
4 - 05:02
|
Ameghino femminile
|
71-66
|
Obras femminile
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Argentina - La Liga |
4 - 01:26
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
83-73
|
Amancay de La Rioja
[8] |
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Bolivia - Libobasquet |
4 - 00:49
|
[7] Universitario de Sucre
|
85-85
|
Tarija Basquet
[3] |
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
4 - 01:18
|
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
|
80-76
|
Institucion Sarmiento
|
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Porto Rico - BSN |
4 - 07:42
|
[3] Bayamon
|
75-71
|
Gigantes Carolina
[5] |
|
|
Pallacanestro |
Porto Rico - BSN |
4 - 00:00
|
[5] San German
|
87-74
|
Quebradillas
[3] |
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
14-25,19-25,25-23
|
Benito Quinquela Martin
|
16-20
|
Comunicaciones
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-15,35-33,23-25
|
Nautico Hacoaj
|
11-14
|
Escuela Incorporada Mariano Moreno
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-21,25-14,22-25
|
Centro Galicia de Buenos Aires
|
16-12
|
Italiano de Jose C. Paz
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-18,22-25,26-24
|
Union Vecinal General Belgrano
|
18-19
|
77 Futbol Club
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-22,25-23,13-25
|
GEBA
|
13-17
|
Lanus
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Primera |
25-20
|
Estudiantil Porteño
|
21-24
|
Club Atl. Defensores de Moreno
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
NCAA Championships |
32-30,27-29
|
[3] BYU
|
23-24
|
USC
[6]
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
18-25,26-28,25-23
|
Deportivo Moron
|
9-14
|
Club Harrods
|
|
|
Pallavolo |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
16-25,25-23,23-25
|
Glorias Argentinas
|
18-19
|
Porteno Atletico Club
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple-A Minor League |
04/18 02:05 |
Tacoma Rainiers
|
0-0
|
Las Vegas Aviators
|
|
|
Baseball |
Messico - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Yucatan
|
0-0
|
Tabasco
|
|
|
Baseball |
Baseball - College |
04/18 02:00 |
[6] Washington State
|
0-0
|
Grand Canyon
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
Messico - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Monterrey
|
1-0
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Baseball |
Messico - LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Leon
|
0-0
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Baseball |
Messico - LMB |
04/18 01:45 |
Saltillo
|
0-0
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Baseball |
Messico - LMB |
04/18 01:35 |
Dos Laredos
|
0-0
|
Durango
|
|
|
Baseball |
Messico - LMB |
04/18 01:30 |
Puebla
|
2-0
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Baseball |
Messico - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
3-2
|
Queretaro
|
|
|
Baseball |
Messico - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
3-3
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Baseball |
Messico - LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
5-3
|
Città del Messico
|
|
|
Baseball |
Baseball - College |
04/18 01:00 |
[7] USC
|
4-0
|
UC Irvine
[1] |
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
NHL |
1 - 19:32
|
[9] EDM Oilers
|
0-0
|
ARZ Coyotes
[28]
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
AHL |
1 - 16:47
|
[2] TUC Roadrunners
|
0-0
|
CV Firebirds
[1] |
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
AHL |
1 - 03:55
|
[6] ONT Reign
|
1-0
|
BAK Condors
[16]
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
NHL |
1 - 07:25
|
[5] STL Blues
|
0-0
|
DAL Stars
[1]
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
AHL |
2 - 11:01
|
[9] SD Gulls
|
1-1
|
COL Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
ECHL |
3 - 12:47
|
[19] Tulsa Oilers
|
2-2
|
Kansas City Mavericks
[1] |
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
AHL |
3 - 06:01
|
[2] GRA Griffins
|
2-2
|
IA Wild
[7]
|
|
|
Hockey Su Ghiaccio |
AHL |
3 - 13:00
|
[5] MTB Moose
|
2-4
|
MIL Admirals
[1]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucarest |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
15-15
|
Yufei Ren
|
0-0
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Gwangju |
0-0
|
[371] Ricardas Berankis
|
0-0
|
James McCabe
[364] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
15-30
|
[121] Qianhui Tang
|
0-1
|
Xinxin Yao
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Gwangju |
40-30
|
[171] Lloyd Harris
|
0-0
|
Yunseong Chung
[383] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
30-40
|
Wushuang Zheng
|
0-0
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco DM |
0-0
|
Chandrasekar/Verdugo
|
4-6,0-0
|
Broom/Walton
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco DM |
0-0
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
6-2,2-2
|
Cressy/Janvier
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco DM |
4-5
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
3-6,6-3,0-0
|
Bellier/Sanchez
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
40-A
|
Georgiana Ruhrig
|
7-5,5-0
|
Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-0
|
Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath
|
6-1,5-2
|
Audrey Newman
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco |
15-40
|
Nicolas Mejia
|
3-6,2-4
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Tallahassee |
0-0
|
Stefan Kozlov
|
6-2,6-7,2-1
|
Tennys Sandgren
|
|
|
Ippica |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 02:47 |
Corsa 6 Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Ippica |
AUS Hawkesbury |
04/18 02:40 |
Corsa 8 Hawkesbury
|
View
|
|
|
|
Ippica |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 02:18 |
Corsa 3 Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Ippica |
JPN Sonoda |
04/18 02:15 |
Corsa 10 Sonoda
|
View
|
|
|
|
Ippica |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 02:13 |
Corsa 6 Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 03:28 |
Corsa 12 Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 03:09 |
Corsa 12 Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 02:49 |
Corsa 12 Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 02:44 |
Corsa 12 Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:37 |
Corsa 3 Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 02:33 |
Corsa 4 Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 02:29 |
Corsa 12 Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 02:25 |
Corsa 12 Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:22 |
Corsa 3 Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Levrieri |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 02:10 |
Corsa 12 Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Tennistavolo |
Setka Cup |
11-9,11-5
|
Dmytro Kim
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Melashenko
|
|
|
Tennistavolo |
TT Elite Series |
10-12,3-11
|
Krzysztof Schaniel
|
5-11
|
Lukasz Bernacki
|
|
|
Tennistavolo |
Repubblica Ceca - Liga Pro |
13-11
|
Jan Sucharda
|
9-9
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Tennistavolo |
Setka Cup |
8-11,7-11
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
6-8
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
|
|
Tennistavolo |
Repubblica Ceca - Liga Pro |
11-8,11-8
|
Petr Picek
|
1-2
|
Yurii Holovatiuk
|
|
|
Tennistavolo |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-9,7-11
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
4-1
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
|
|
Beach Volley |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic Quals |
|
Pedro Solberg/Guto
|
9-16
|
Herrera/Gavira
|
|
|
Beach Volley |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic Quals |
|
Evans/Budinger
|
13-11
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - EPL World Series America |
52:13
|
beastcoast
|
1-0
|
Plasma1337x
|
|
|