03/03 10:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl primavera or giovanile
v
Tyumen-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-2
|
02/16 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Tyumen-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
02/14 13:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
Fakel giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
02/12 15:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
02/11 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala giovanile
v
Tyumen-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
02/10 13:00 |
- |
Fakel giovanile
v
Tyumen-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
01/22 13:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
Dinamo-2-LO giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
01/22 11:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
Dinamo-2-LO giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
01/20 13:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
12/14 15:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Tyumen-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
12/13 13:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
12/11 13:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Tyumen-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
12/10 15:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
W |
3-2
|
12/09 13:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
v
Tyumen-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
11/23 13:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
L |
2-3
|
11/22 13:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl primavera or giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
11/20 14:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
Zenit-UOR primavera or giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Tyumen-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
11/18 13:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl primavera or giovanile
|
L |
2-3
|
11/03 02:00 |
- |
Nova-2 giovanile
v
Tyumen-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
11/02 08:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
11/01 08:00 |
- |
Belogorie 2 giovanile
v
Tyumen-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
10/30 06:30 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
Nova-2 giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
10/29 10:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Tyumen-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 08:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
Belogorie 2 giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|