Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Diario Live

ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/23 09:30 Anastasia Gasanova v Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh DM 10/23 09:30 Mochizuki/Noguchi v Gakhov/Kravchenko View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh DM 10/23 09:30 Kadhe/Manafov v Corwin/Orlov View
Challenger Istanbul DM 10/23 09:30 Sabanov/Sabanov v Galloway/Lammons View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh DF 10/23 09:30 Ainitdinova/Kulambayeva v Pepelyaeva/Tikhonova View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh DF 10/23 09:30 Kubka/Strakhova v Fernandez/Fernandez View
WTA Ostrava DF 10/23 10:00 Flipkens/Schuurs v Kichenok/Niculescu View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/23 10:00 Darja Semenistaja v Alice Robbe View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/23 10:00 Sina Herrmann v Ines Ibbou View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/23 10:00 Wojciech Marek v Guido Ivan Justo View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/23 10:00 Oscar Weightman v Daniil Glinka View
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/23 10:00 Raul Brancaccio v Chun Hsin Tseng View
ITF W25 Reims 10/23 10:30 Ana Konjuh v Cagla Buyukakcay View
Challenger Ismaning 10/23 10:30 Botic Van De Zandschulp v Tobias Kamke View
Challenger Istanbul 10/23 11:00 Jason Jung v Benjamin Bonzi View
Challenger Istanbul 10/23 11:00 Ilya Ivashka v Dmitry Popko View
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/23 11:30 Anton Matusevich v Kacper Zuk View
WTA Ostrava 10/23 12:00 Maria Sakkari v Ons Jabeur View
Challenger Ismaning 10/23 12:00 Marc-Andrea Huesler v Sebastian Korda View
ATP Anversa 10/23 12:00 Lloyd Harris v Ugo Humbert View
ATP Cologne 2 MD 10/23 12:00 Kubot/Melo v Daniell/Oswald View
ATP Colonia 2 10/23 12:00 Gilles Simon v Jannik Sinner View
ITF W25 Reims 10/23 12:00 Clara Burel v Xinyu Wang View
Challenger Ismaning DM 10/23 12:30 Begemann/Pel v Cerretani/Weissborn View
ITF M15 Monastir DM 10/23 13:00 Iamachkine/Roveri Sidney v Martinez/Tamm View
ITF W15 Monastir DF 10/23 13:00 Carle/Mansouri v Falkowska/Ponomar View
Challenger Ismaning 10/23 13:30 Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Daniel Masur View
WTA Ostrava 10/23 13:30 Victoria Azarenka v Elise Mertens View
ATP Cologne 2 MD 10/23 13:30 Klaasen/Mclachlan v Purcell/Saville View
ATP Colonia 2 10/23 13:30 Alejandro D-Fokina v Diego Schwartzman View

Risultati

Challenger Istanbul 10/23 08:00 Borna Gojo v Sebastian Ofner Retired
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/23 07:00 Gijs Brouwer v Martins Podzus Retired
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/23 07:00 Li Tu v Joshua Ryan 6-3,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/23 05:30 Scott Puodziunas v Sam Ryan Ziegann 6-4,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/23 05:30 Scott Puodziunas v Alexander Babanine View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 10/23 04:30 Corey Gaal v Blake Bayldon 7-6,3-6,0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney femminili 10/23 03:00 Renee Mcbryde v Grace Schumacher 3-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/23 02:30 Calum Puttergill v Jayden Court 6-3,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 10/23 01:30 Jeremy Jin v Adam Taylor 6-3,4-6,1-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/23 01:00 Edward Winter v Tai Sach 4-6,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney femminili 10/23 00:00 Rebecca Jones v Teodora Jovic 3-6,7-5,1-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane femminili 10/22 23:30 Annerly Poulos v Sara Nayar 6-2,6-1
ITF W80 Macon DF 10/22 22:50 Dolehide/McNally v Benoit/Zarazua 6-1,7-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 10/22 22:30 Tomislav E Papac v Jiayang Dong 7-5,5-1
ITF W80 Macon DF 10/22 21:40 Danilina/Raina v Frech/Kawa 4-6,6-4,6-10
ITF W80 Macon DF 10/22 21:20 Neel/Whoriskey v Di Lorenzo/Loeb 6-3,2-6,6-10
ITF W80 Macon DF 10/22 20:30 Sharma/Sherif v Doi/Stojanovic 6-4,6-7,1-10
ATP Anversa 10/22 19:10 David Goffin v Marcos Giron 3-6,5-7
ITF W80 Macon 10/22 18:40 Renata Zarazua v Marta Kostyuk 0-6,4-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/22 18:25 Francesca Di Lorenzo v Maria Camila Osorio 6-2,6-2
WTA Ostrava 10/22 18:15 Daria Kasatkina v Jennifer Brady 5-7,2-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/22 18:00 Magdalena Frech v Caty McNally 7-6,6-3
ATP Colonia 2 10/22 17:40 Jan-Lennard Struff v Yoshihito Nishioka 6-2,3-6,6-7
WTA Ostrava DF 10/22 17:15 Mertens/Sabalenka v Ostapenko/Zvonareva 7-6,5-7,10-8
Challenger Ismaning DM 10/22 17:00 Hoang/Masur v Glasspool/Lawson 4-6,6-3,8-10
ATP Cologne 2 MD 10/22 16:40 Purcell/Saville v Marach/Pavic 2-6,6-3,11-9
ATP Anversa 10/22 16:30 Zizou Bergs v Karen Khachanov 7-5,4-6,4-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/22 16:20 Sara Errani v Kristie Ahn 6-3,6-4
ITF W80 Macon 10/22 16:00 Katie Volynets v Varvara Lepchenko 0-6,1-6
ATP Colonia 2 10/22 16:00 Oscar Otte v Diego Schwartzman 3-6,2-6