Live Scores

Calcio Kazakistan - 1ª Divisione 01' FK Maktaaral [4] FK Maktaaral 0-0 FK Kyran [2] FK Kyran
Calcio Esoccer Live Arena - 10 minuti di gioco 06' Bordeaux (CarlWhizzer) Esports 0-1 St Etienne (OoLancer) Esports
Calcio Esoccer Battle - 8 minuti di gioco 06' Atalanta (LaikingDast) Esports 0-1 Napoli (Mr.Jab) Esports
Calcio Esoccer Battle - 8 minuti di gioco 06' Lazio (d1pseN) Esports 1-0 Inter Milan (Plevis) Esports
Calcio Esoccer Live Arena - 10 minuti di gioco 06' Rennes (Stig) Esports 2-1 Nice (Quavo) Esports
Calcio Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 minuti di gioco 11' Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports 0-3 Xalinho FC (XAL) Esports
Calcio Cina - Super League 31' Shenzhen [5] Shenzhen 0-0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright [6] Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Calcio Cina - 1ª Divisione 45' Sichuan Jiuniu [3] Sichuan Jiuniu 0-1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng [1] Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Calcio Cina - 1ª Divisione 45' Kunshan FC [6] Kunshan FC 0-1 Chengdu Better City [2] Chengdu Better City
Calcio Coppa di Giappone 45' Honda FC Honda FC 0-0 Maruyasu Okazaki Maruyasu Okazaki
Calcio Cina - 1ª Divisione 74' Jiangxi Liansheng [2] Jiangxi Liansheng 1-1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring [2] Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Pallacanestro Russia Student League RZD 1 - 09:39 Università UrFU Uralmash 2-0 Università MGU di Mosca
Pallacanestro 3x3 Liga Pro 0 - 09:13 Spartak-pro 3x3 2-0 SKIF-pro 3x3
Pallacanestro Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5 minuti 2 - 00:21 GS Warriors (SLAMDUNKVV) Esports 25-30 ATL Hawks (bad_trip) Esports
Pallacanestro Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5 minuti 2 - 00:36 DEN Nuggets (Gatz) Esports 22-27 BOS Celtics (Aphex) Esports
Pallacanestro Ebasketball Blitz League - 4x5 minuti 3 - 00:31 MIL Bucks (TRAPSTAR) Esports 55-44 LA Lakers (PITBULL) Esports
Pallacanestro Cina - CBA 2 - 09:36 Tianjin Pioneers [18] Tianjin Pioneers 13-48 Liaoning Flying Leopards [2] Liaoning Flying Leopards
Pallacanestro Taipei Cinese - Super BC 3 - 09:41 Yulon Dinos 47-30 Pauian Archiland
Pallavolo Vietnam A-League Da Nang 0-0 Dak Lak
Pallavolo Coppa del Kazakistan femminile 15-25 Taraz femminile 11-16 Karaganda femminile
Pallavolo Russia - Liga Pro 25-20,25-27 Plamya-pro 9-8 Vityaz-pro
Pallavolo Coppa del Kazakistan 19-25,20-25 Esil 7-12 Burevestnik Almaty
Pallavolo Korea KOVO 25-23,25-17 Ansan Rush&Cash [3] Ansan Rush&Cash 21-23 Hyundai Skywalkers [2] Hyundai Skywalkers
Pallavolo Korea KOVO Women 22-25,20-25 KGC femminile [5] KGC femminile 17-23 Korea Expressway femminile [6] Korea Expressway femminile
Hockey Su Ghiaccio Eicehockey - 3x4 minuti 1 - 00:23 Punisher Games (PGM) Esports 0-0 I Love You (ILY) Esports
Tennis ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh Joanna Garland 0-0 Katie Boulter
Tennis ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 0-0 Alessandro Bega 0-0 Raphael Collignon
Tennis ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 0-0 Dusty H. Boyer 0-0 Nick Chappell
Tennis ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 0-0 Chanel Simmonds 0-0 Michaela Bayerlova
Tennis ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 0-0 Polina Iatcenko 0-0 Demi Tran
Tennis ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 0-0 Freya Christie 0-0 Dasha Ivanova
Tennis ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 0-0 Felix Corwin 0-0 Marek Gengel
Tennis ATP Nur-Sultan [61] Fernando Verdasco 1-2 John Millman [45]
Tennis ATP Nur-Sultan [66] Jiri Vesely 4-2 Egor Gerasimov [83]
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 0-0 Moerani Bouzige 0-0 Dane Sweeny
Tennis ITF W15 Pazardzhik 0-0 Sofia Milatova 6-3,2-2 Andreea Prisacariu
Tennis ITF W15 Pazardzhik 30-0 Malene Helgo 6-1,2-1 Sylvie Zund
Tennis ITF W15 Pazardzhik A-40 Ilay Yoruk 3-6,1-1 Nuria Brancaccio
Tennis ITF W25 Istanbul 0-0 [277] Despina Papamichail 2-6,3-0 Katarina Zavatska [116]
Tennis ITF W25 Istanbul 15-40 [275] Andrea Lazaro Garcia 4-6,1-0 Bibiane Schoofs [200]
Tennis ITF W25 Istanbul 30-30 Kaia Kanepi 6-2,3-2 Lucie Havlickova
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 40-40 Nikita Volonski 3-6,4-5 Kody Pearson
Cricket Cricket 10/28 08:00 Champions XI ,0/0 Titans XI
Tennistavolo Czech TT Star Series Joseph Cope 0-0 Luke Savill
Tennistavolo Setka Cup Andrii Obishchenko 0-0 Nazar Kasianyk
Tennistavolo Setka Cup Kyrylo Samokysh 0-0 Denys Kalachevskyi
Tennistavolo TT Cup Ucraina Vasyl Verbianyi 0-0 Nazarii Mosiuk
Tennistavolo Setka Cup 15-13 Vladyslav Lytvynov 13-13 Artem Lubko
Tennistavolo TT Cup Ucraina 3-11 Serhii Zazymko 6-7 Dmytro Baistriuchenko
Tennistavolo Setka Cup 11-8,11-9 Vasil Smyk 9-9 Vitalii Mukhin
Tennistavolo Liga Pro 8-11,11-7,11-2 Vladimir Selkin 6-10 Vladimir Sinkovskiy
Tennistavolo Liga Pro 11-7,10-12,9-11 Igor Matveev 9-10 Oleg Nikiforov
Tennistavolo Setka Cup 11-8,9-11 Yurii Reva 6-5 Serhii Burdelnyi
Tennistavolo TT Cup Ucraina 7-11,13-11 Uryi Schepanskyi 6-8 Anton Molochko
Tennistavolo Liga Pro 11-4,6-11,11-8 Aleksandr Kolmin 0-0 Oleg Belugin
Badminton SaarLorLux Open femminili Soraya De Visch Eijbergen 0-0 Yvonne Li
Badminton SaarLorLux Open femminili Katerina Tomalova 0-0 Rachael Darragh
Badminton SaarLorLux Open femminili Beatriz Corrales 1-2 Ann-Kathrin Spori
E-Sports DOTA2 - Summit - SEA 00:00 Army of Geniuses 0-0 BOOM Esports
E-Sports KOG - KPL Fall 00:20 eStar eStar 2-2 LGD Goose