Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Diario Live

Challenger Istanbul 10/23 12:00 Jason Jung v Benjamin Bonzi View
WTA Ostrava 10/23 12:00 Maria Sakkari v Ons Jabeur View
Challenger Ismaning 10/23 12:00 Marc-Andrea Huesler v Sebastian Korda View
ATP Anversa 10/23 12:00 Lloyd Harris v Ugo Humbert View
ATP Cologne 2 MD 10/23 12:00 Kubot/Melo v Daniell/Oswald View
ATP Colonia 2 10/23 12:00 Gilles Simon v Jannik Sinner View
ITF W25 Reims 10/23 12:00 Clara Burel v Xinyu Wang View
Challenger Ismaning DM 10/23 12:30 Begemann/Pel v Cerretani/Weissborn View
ITF M15 Monastir DM 10/23 13:00 Iamachkine/Roveri Sidney v Martinez/Tamm View
ITF W15 Monastir DF 10/23 13:00 Carle/Mansouri v Falkowska/Ponomar View
Challenger Ismaning 10/23 13:30 Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Daniel Masur View
WTA Ostrava 10/23 13:30 Victoria Azarenka v Elise Mertens View
ATP Cologne 2 MD 10/23 13:30 Klaasen/Mclachlan v Purcell/Saville View
ATP Colonia 2 10/23 13:30 Alejandro D-Fokina v Diego Schwartzman View
ATP Anversa 10/23 13:30 Daniel Evans v Karen Khachanov View
ITF W25 Reims 10/23 13:30 Robin Montgomery v Oceane Dodin View
Challenger Ismaning DM 10/23 14:00 Kolar/Olivetti v Glasspool/Lawson View
Challenger Ismaning 10/23 15:00 Antoine Hoang v Maximilian Marterer View
ATP Colonia 2 10/23 16:00 Alexander Zverev v Adrian Mannarino View
WTA Ostrava 10/23 16:00 Jennifer Brady v Veronika Kudermetova View
ITF W80 Macon 10/23 16:00 Francesca Di Lorenzo v Magdalena Frech View
ITF W80 Macon 10/23 16:00 Misaki Doi v Marta Kostyuk View
ATP Anversa 10/23 16:30 Marcos Giron v Alex De Minaur View
ATP Anversa DM 10/23 17:00 Bopanna/Middelkoop v De Minaur/Reid View
WTA Ostrava 10/23 17:15 Sara Sorribes Tormo v Aryna Sabalenka View
WTA Ostrava 10/23 17:30 Sara Sorribes Tormo v Aryna Sabalenka View
ATP Colonia 2 10/23 17:30 Yoshihito Nishioka v Felix Auger Aliassime View
ITF W80 Macon 10/23 17:45 Catherine Bellis v Sara Errani View
ITF W80 Macon 10/23 17:45 Sachia Vickery v Varvara Lepchenko View
ATP Anversa 10/23 18:00 Grigor Dimitrov v Milos Raonic View

Risultati

ITF M25 Hamburg 10/23 09:55 Raul Brancaccio v Chun Hsin Tseng 2-4
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh DF 10/23 09:30 Kubka/Strakhova v Fernandez/Fernandez 6-0,2-6,8-10
ITF W25 Reims 10/23 09:00 Ludmilla Samsonova v Harriet Dart Retired
Challenger Istanbul DM 10/23 09:00 Behar/Escobar v Molchanov/Stakhovsky 6-1,7-6
ITF W15 Monastir 10/23 08:30 Lisa Ponomar v Barbara Gatica View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/23 08:30 Jean Thirouin v Thiago Agustin Tirante 2-6,4-6
ITF M15 Monastir 10/23 08:30 Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Tomas Lipovsek Puches 4-6,2-6
ITF W15 Monastir 10/23 08:30 Elena Malygina v Maria Lourdes Carle 4-6,2-6
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/23 08:00 Helene Scholsen v Noel Saidenova 6-0,6-2
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/23 08:00 Joanna Garland v Manon Leonard 6-1,6-4
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/23 08:00 Katie Boulter v Anastasia Tikhonova 6-3,6-2
Challenger Istanbul 10/23 08:00 Mackenzie McDonald v Martin Klizan 6-4,4-6,3-6
Challenger Istanbul 10/23 08:00 Borna Gojo v Sebastian Ofner Retired
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/23 07:00 Gijs Brouwer v Martins Podzus Retired
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/23 07:00 Vladyslav Manafov v Shintaro Mochizuki 6-2,6-7,4-5
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/23 07:00 Dusty H. Boyer v Vladyslav Orlov 7-6,4-6,0-6
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/23 07:00 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez v Flavio Cobolli 6-3,2-6,7-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/23 07:00 Li Tu v Joshua Ryan 6-3,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 10/23 06:00 Blazo Djurovic v Nathan Boniel 6-1,5-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/23 05:30 Scott Puodziunas v Sam Ryan Ziegann 6-4,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/23 05:30 Scott Puodziunas v Alexander Babanine View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 10/23 04:30 Corey Gaal v Blake Bayldon 7-6,3-6,0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney femminili 10/23 03:00 Renee Mcbryde v Grace Schumacher 3-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/23 02:30 Calum Puttergill v Jayden Court 6-3,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 10/23 01:30 Jeremy Jin v Adam Taylor 6-3,4-6,1-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/23 01:00 Edward Winter v Tai Sach 4-6,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney femminili 10/23 00:00 Rebecca Jones v Teodora Jovic 3-6,7-5,1-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane femminili 10/22 23:30 Annerly Poulos v Sara Nayar 6-2,6-1
ITF W80 Macon DF 10/22 22:50 Dolehide/McNally v Benoit/Zarazua 6-1,7-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney 10/22 22:30 Tomislav E Papac v Jiayang Dong 7-5,5-1