04/14 07:30 |
29 |
[285] Linda Klimovicova v Tereza Valentova
[395] |
5-7,2-6
|
04/13 07:30 |
28 |
[463] Katarina Kuzmova v Tereza Valentova
[395] |
0-6,2-6
|
04/13 07:30 |
28 |
Linda Klimovicova v Fabienne Gettwart
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/12 07:30 |
27 |
Weronika Ewald v Fabienne Gettwart
|
3-6,5-7
|
04/12 07:30 |
27 |
Elena-Teodora Cadar v Tereza Valentova
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/12 07:30 |
27 |
Angelina Wirges v Katarina Kuzmova
|
6-4,4-6,1-6
|
04/12 07:30 |
27 |
Linda Klimovicova v Clara Vlasselaer
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/11 10:55 |
26 |
Kira Pavlova v Weronika Ewald
|
6-1,3-6,2-6
|
04/11 10:20 |
26 |
Linda Klimovicova v Danielle Daley
|
6-0,6-0
|
04/11 09:05 |
26 |
Onyu Choi v Katarina Kuzmova
|
5-7,1-6
|
04/11 08:55 |
26 |
Pemra Ozgen v Tereza Valentova
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/11 07:30 |
26 |
Elena-Teodora Cadar v Mariam Atia
|
6-1,6-3
|
04/11 07:30 |
26 |
Angelina Wirges v Yujin Kim
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/11 07:30 |
26 |
Daria Frayman v Fabienne Gettwart
|
4-6,6-7
|
04/11 07:30 |
26 |
Salma Drugdova v Clara Vlasselaer
|
6-3,2-6,5-7
|
04/10 15:50 |
25 |
Vlada Mincheva v Tereza Valentova
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/10 14:55 |
25 |
Aglaya Fedorova v Onyu Choi
|
5-7,5-7
|
04/10 14:15 |
25 |
Angelina Wirges v Anastasiia Poplavska
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/10 13:55 |
25 |
Sarah Rebecca Sekulic v Yujin Kim
|
7-6,0-6,3-6
|
04/10 13:20 |
25 |
Yujin Ahn v Daria Frayman
|
5-7,3-6
|
04/10 12:50 |
25 |
Sonal Patil v Mariam Atia
|
4-6,6-7
|
04/10 12:35 |
25 |
Victoria Mikhaylova v Fabienne Gettwart
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/10 11:40 |
25 |
Kira Pavlova v Jana Hossam Salah
|
6-0,6-3
|
04/10 11:05 |
25 |
Alexandra Iordache v Weronika Ewald
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/10 10:40 |
25 |
Pemra Ozgen v Maya Drozd
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/10 09:50 |
25 |
Anouck Vrancken Peeters v Clara Vlasselaer
|
1-6,4-6
|
04/10 09:30 |
25 |
Emma Tothova v Katarina Kuzmova
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/10 07:30 |
25 |
Ekaterina Kazionova v Salma Drugdova
|
7-5,4-6,5-7
|
04/10 07:30 |
25 |
Danielle Daley v Zuzanna Pawlikowska
|
1-6,6-4,7-6
|
04/10 07:30 |
25 |
Linda Klimovicova v Daria Zelinskaya
|
3-6,6-1,6-2
|