PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Nafta 1903 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 55 : 27 | 58 | ||
2 | NK Primorje Ajdovscina | 16 | 8 | 4 | 45 : 25 | 56 | ||
3 | ND Gorica | 15 | 7 | 6 | 50 : 25 | 52 | ||
4 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 15 | 6 | 7 | 50 : 30 | 51 | ||
5 | ND Beltinci | 15 | 5 | 8 | 40 : 21 | 50 | ||
6 | NK Triglav Kranj | 14 | 6 | 8 | 43 : 29 | 48 | ||
7 | NK Bistrica | 12 | 5 | 11 | 41 : 42 | 41 | ||
8 | NK Rudar Velenje | 10 | 6 | 12 | 33 : 44 | 36 | ||
9 | NK Tolmin | 8 | 8 | 12 | 33 : 44 | 32 | ||
10 | NK Bilje | 8 | 7 | 14 | 41 : 51 | 31 | ||
11 | Jadran Dekani | 7 | 9 | 12 | 30 : 36 | 30 | ||
12 | Krka Novo Mesto | 8 | 6 | 15 | 35 : 49 | 30 | ||
13 | ND Dravinja | 8 | 6 | 14 | 27 : 42 | 30 | ||
14 | ND Ilirija Lubiana | 7 | 7 | 14 | 29 : 42 | 28 | ||
15 | Tabor Sezana | 6 | 8 | 14 | 36 : 58 | 26 | ||
16 | NK Fuzinar | 6 | 6 | 16 | 30 : 53 | 24 |
Promozione | |
Playoff Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Primorje Ajdovscina | 12 | 2 | 0 | 31 : 10 | 38 | |
2 | NK Nafta 1903 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 25 : 11 | 30 | |
3 | NK Bistrica | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 28 | |
4 | ND Beltinci | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 27 | |
5 | ND Gorica | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 17 | 25 | |
6 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 25 | |
7 | NK Triglav Kranj | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 15 | 23 | |
8 | NK Rudar Velenje | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 14 | 23 | |
9 | NK Tolmin | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 21 | |
10 | ND Ilirija Lubiana | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 18 | |
11 | ND Dravinja | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 15 | 16 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 15 | |
13 | NK Bilje | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 23 | 15 | |
14 | NK Fuzinar | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 25 | 15 | |
15 | Tabor Sezana | 3 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 35 | 14 | |
16 | Krka Novo Mesto | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18 : 27 | 13 |
Playoff Promozione | |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Nafta 1903 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 30 : 16 | 28 | |
2 | ND Gorica | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 8 | 27 | |
3 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31 : 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Triglav Kranj | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 14 | 25 | |
5 | ND Beltinci | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 11 | 23 | |
6 | NK Primorje Ajdovscina | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 18 | |
7 | Krka Novo Mesto | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 17 | |
8 | NK Bilje | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23 : 28 | 16 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 17 | 15 | |
10 | ND Dravinja | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 27 | 14 | |
11 | NK Bistrica | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 13 | |
12 | NK Rudar Velenje | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 30 | 13 | |
13 | Tabor Sezana | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 12 | |
14 | NK Tolmin | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 11 | |
15 | ND Ilirija Lubiana | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 : 23 | 10 | |
16 | NK Fuzinar | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 28 | 9 |
Promozione | |
Playoff Promozione | |
Retrocessione |