stadio: Lotens IP Round: 6
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alingsås FC United femminile | 8 | 1 | 0 | 35 : 4 | 25 | ||
2 | Umea IK femminile | 8 | 0 | 1 | 26 : 10 | 24 | ||
3 | Malmo FF femminile | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 9 | 19 | ||
4 | IK Uppsala femminile | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 11 | 15 | ||
5 | Eskilstuna Utd femminile | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 10 | 13 | ||
6 | Bollstanäs femminile | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
7 | Mallbackens IF femminile | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 14 | 13 | ||
8 | Gamla Upsala SK femminile | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 18 | 13 | ||
9 | Jitex BK femminile | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 16 | 11 | ||
10 | Sunnana femminile | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 10 | ||
11 | Lidköpings FK femminile | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 22 | 10 | ||
12 | Orebro SK Soder femminile | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 20 | 8 | ||
13 | Sundsvalls femminile | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 23 | 5 | ||
14 | IFK Kalmar femminile | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 : 27 | 2 |
Promozione | |
Promozione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alingsås FC United femminile | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Umea IK femminile | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 12 | ||
3 | Eskilstuna Utd femminile | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | IK Uppsala femminile | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | Malmo FF femminile | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
6 | Sunnana femminile | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 9 | ||
7 | Orebro SK Soder femminile | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
8 | Lidköpings FK femminile | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 9 | 7 | ||
9 | Jitex BK femminile | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 6 | ||
10 | Bollstanäs femminile | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 6 | ||
11 | Mallbackens IF femminile | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
12 | Sundsvalls femminile | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 4 | ||
13 | Gamla Upsala SK femminile | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 14 | 3 | ||
14 | IFK Kalmar femminile | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 14 | 2 |
Promozione | |
Promozione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alingsås FC United femminile | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | Umea IK femminile | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 9 | 12 | ||
3 | Malmo FF femminile | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 10 | ||
4 | Gamla Upsala SK femminile | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 10 | ||
5 | Mallbackens IF femminile | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 9 | ||
6 | Bollstanäs femminile | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
7 | IK Uppsala femminile | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 6 | ||
8 | Jitex BK femminile | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 5 | ||
9 | Eskilstuna Utd femminile | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 3 | ||
10 | Lidköpings FK femminile | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 3 | ||
11 | Sunnana femminile | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
12 | Sundsvalls femminile | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 17 | 1 | ||
13 | Orebro SK Soder femminile | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 14 | 0 | ||
14 | IFK Kalmar femminile | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 13 | 0 |
Promozione | |
Promozione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |