WTA Hong Kong DF |
10/13 09:00 |
27 |
Danilina/Panova
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
WTA Hong Kong DF |
10/12 14:10 |
26 |
Jakupovic/Lechemia
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
WTA Ningbo DF |
09/26 11:15 |
26 |
Siegemund/Zvonareva
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W60 Zagabria DF |
04/30 13:45 |
28 |
Haas/Kawa
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Zagabria DF |
04/29 14:15 |
27 |
Gasanova/Jani
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
6-2,5-7,8-10
|
|
ITF W25 Mosca DF |
02/29 11:30 |
29 |
Dzalamidze/Grammatikopoulou
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
1-6,6-3,6-10
|
|
ITF W25 Mosca DF |
02/28 12:15 |
28 |
Lansere/Rakhimova
v
Heisen/Poznikhirenko
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 Mosca DF |
02/27 13:40 |
27 |
Anshba/Pachkaleva
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Istanbul DF |
10/23 16:15 |
27 |
Hogenkamp/Pattinama Kerkhove
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Istanbul DF |
10/21 16:05 |
26 |
Ainitdinova/Hatouka
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 Meitar DF |
09/14 07:00 |
29 |
Gasanova/Strakhova
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
6-4,4-6,3-10
|
|
ITF W60 Meitar DF |
09/13 09:00 |
28 |
Lansere/Rakhimova
v
Hatouka/Kubareva
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Meitar DF |
09/12 13:00 |
27 |
Lansere/Rakhimova
v
Heisen/Hobgarski
|
4-6,6-4,10-7
|
|
ITF W60 Meitar DF |
09/11 12:35 |
26 |
Keren/Shvartsmann
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Lipsia DF |
08/13 12:50 |
26 |
Lansere/Rakhimova
v
Abduraimova/Amanmuradova
|
4-6,7-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W60 Varsavia DF |
08/06 11:25 |
26 |
Kremen/Shymanovich
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
3-6,6-2,10-7
|
|
ITF W100 Contrexeville DF |
07/10 13:15 |
27 |
Shapatava/Webley-Smith
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
4-6,6-4,10-5
|
|
ITF W100 Contrexeville DF |
07/09 16:50 |
26 |
Gatica/Pereira
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W60 Stare Splavy DF |
06/21 10:50 |
28 |
Lansere/Rakhimova
v
Okamura/Radanovic
|
3-6,6-2,9-11
|
|
ITF W60 Stare Splavy DF |
06/20 13:00 |
27 |
Lansere/Rakhimova
v
Gamiz/Ormaechea
|
4-6,6-1,10-8
|
|
ITF W60 Stare Splavy DF |
06/19 14:50 |
26 |
Lansere/Rakhimova
v
Paar/Zarycka
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Andijan WD |
04/25 10:35 |
26 |
Pribylova/Talbi
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Femminile Fergana DF |
06/23 08:00 |
29 |
Frolova/Yashina
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Femminile Fergana DF |
06/21 10:40 |
27 |
Iakovleva/Tolibova
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF femminile Kazan DF |
03/14 13:20 |
27 |
Lansere/Rakhimova
v
Kharitonova/Nazarkina
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF femminile Kazan DF |
03/12 11:15 |
26 |
Golubovskaya/Yashina
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF femminile Mosca DF |
03/02 15:30 |
28 |
Lansere/Rakhimova
v
Doroshina/Kruzhkova
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF femminile Mosca DF |
03/01 13:00 |
27 |
Lansere/Rakhimova
v
Pogrebnyak/Yashina
|
6-7,6-4,10-7
|
|
ITF femminile Mosca DF |
02/28 12:30 |
26 |
Bakhmutkina/Golubovskaya
v
Lansere/Rakhimova
|
6-4,1-6,7-10
|
|