Challenger Mauthausen |
05/07 08:00 |
25 |
[182] Gustavo Heide
v
Arthur Gea
[396] |
6-3,1-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Mauthausen |
05/06 10:30 |
19 |
[388] Ignacio Buse
v
Arthur Gea
[396] |
6-7,6-0,3-6
|
|
Challenger Mauthausen |
05/05 13:20 |
14 |
Fernando Romboli
v
Arthur Gea
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Savannah |
04/23 15:20 |
25 |
[404] Arthur Gea
v
Federico Agustin Gomez
[326] |
3-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Savannah |
04/22 14:50 |
19 |
[404] Arthur Gea
v
Kyle Edmund
[426] |
5-7,6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Savannah |
04/21 14:30 |
14 |
Arthur Gea
v
Tennyson Whiting
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Challenger Tallahassee |
04/14 15:40 |
45 |
Arthur Gea
v
Tristan McCormick
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Sarasota |
04/07 16:10 |
14 |
Arthur Gea
v
Stefan Kozlov
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Napoli |
03/29 14:50 |
27 |
[441] Arthur Gea
v
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
[160] |
7-6,4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Napoli |
03/28 14:30 |
26 |
[103] Fabio Fognini
v
Arthur Gea
[441] |
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Napoli |
03/27 10:50 |
25 |
[190] Stefano Travaglia
v
Arthur Gea
[441] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Napoli |
03/25 10:50 |
19 |
[441] Arthur Gea
v
Laurent Lokoli
[350] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger Napoli |
03/24 15:00 |
14 |
[273] Timofey Skatov
v
Arthur Gea
[441] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger Zadar |
03/19 13:25 |
25 |
[441] Arthur Gea
v
Enrico Dalla Valle
[261] |
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
Challenger Zadar |
03/18 09:00 |
19 |
Johan Nikles
v
Arthur Gea
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Zadar |
03/17 11:55 |
14 |
Lukas Rohseano
v
Arthur Gea
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger Szekesfehervar |
03/10 10:55 |
14 |
[328] Chun Hsin Tseng
v
Arthur Gea
[457] |
7-5,3-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger Lugano |
03/07 11:00 |
26 |
[457] Arthur Gea
v
Daniel Masur
[379] |
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Lugano |
03/05 09:00 |
25 |
[457] Arthur Gea
v
Lloyd Harris
[182] |
6-4,6-3
|
|
Challenger Lugano |
03/04 10:10 |
19 |
[248] Yasutaka Uchiyama
v
Arthur Gea
[449] |
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Lugano |
03/03 13:25 |
14 |
[449] Arthur Gea
v
Marius Copil
[298] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Lilla |
02/26 19:15 |
25 |
[191] Billy Harris
v
Arthur Gea
[454] |
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 Antalya |
02/15 08:20 |
25 |
Arthur Gea
v
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Antalya |
02/08 06:55 |
26 |
Gerald Melzer
v
Arthur Gea
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Antalya |
02/07 07:00 |
25 |
Simon Knezevic
v
Arthur Gea
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Antalya |
02/02 06:55 |
27 |
Arthur Gea
v
Bautista Vilicich
|
1-6,6-2,0-6
|
|
ITF M25 Antalya |
02/01 07:00 |
26 |
Arthur Gea
v
Manuel Plunger
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 Antalya |
01/31 06:55 |
25 |
Arthur Gea
v
Michel Hopp
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Heraklion |
11/26 08:30 |
29 |
Arthur Gea
v
Alastair Gray
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Heraklion |
11/25 08:00 |
28 |
Arthur Gea
v
Mili Poljicak
|
6-3,6-2
|
|