UTR Pro Florida femminile |
12/21 18:00 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Marine Partaud
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
12/20 20:44 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
12/19 17:40 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Millie Bissett
|
6-4,1-6,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
12/18 16:30 |
- |
Gabriella Broadfoot
v
Germany Davis
|
3-6,6-0,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
07/15 17:01 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Allison Isaacs
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
07/13 14:03 |
- |
Sara Snyder
v
Germany Davis
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
07/11 15:35 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Alina Shcherbinina
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
07/10 19:08 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Ellie Schulson
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
07/09 20:06 |
- |
Jayna Clemens
v
Germany Davis
|
3-6,2-5
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
04/30 17:30 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Asuncion Jadue
|
5-7,6-2,7-6
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
04/29 17:28 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Alisa Lyshko
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
04/28 13:30 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Gabriella Broadfoot
|
1-6,2-5
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
04/27 14:10 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Sophie Llewellyn
|
7-5,5-7,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
04/26 15:02 |
- |
Elizabeth Tkachenko
v
Germany Davis
|
6-0,4-6,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
04/25 16:00 |
- |
Alina Tsyurpalevych
v
Germany Davis
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Atlanta femminile |
04/22 21:30 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Ella Suk
|
2-6,3-5
|
|
UTR Pro Atlanta femminile |
04/21 19:00 |
- |
Maria Genovese
v
Germany Davis
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
UTR Pro Atlanta femminile |
04/20 22:48 |
- |
Saray Y-Piipari
v
Germany Davis
|
6-3,1-6,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Atlanta femminile |
04/18 22:30 |
- |
Cassidy Mataia
v
Germany Davis
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Atlanta femminile |
04/17 20:30 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Brianna Baldi
|
6-2,6-7,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
02/10 15:30 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
02/08 21:56 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Ariel Madatali
|
1-6,3-5
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
02/07 18:14 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Polina Krumkachev
|
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Florida femminile |
02/06 15:30 |
- |
Karolina Jacobson
v
Germany Davis
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Atlanta femminile |
01/27 18:00 |
- |
Saray Y-Piipari
v
Germany Davis
|
6-7,6-2,7-5
|
|
UTR Pro Atlanta femminile |
01/26 16:00 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Chloe Henderson
|
6-4,5-1
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida femminili |
12/08 20:30 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Salma Loudili
|
6-4,2-6,1-5
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida femminili |
12/06 22:00 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova
|
7-6,1-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida femminili |
12/05 20:00 |
- |
Germany Davis
v
Jasmin Makela
|
6-3,5-7,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida femminili |
12/04 18:30 |
- |
Alanna Di Francesco
v
Germany Davis
|
4-6,4-5
|
|