Premier Padel Mar Del Plata |
05/22 14:30 |
- |
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
v
Augsburger/Libaak
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel Mar Del Plata |
05/20 18:00 |
- |
Augsburger/Libaak
v
Munoz/Garcia
|
View
|
|
Premier Padel Asuncion |
05/16 22:30 |
- |
Augsburger/Libaak
v
Yanguas/Garrido
|
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
|
Premier Padel Asuncion |
05/16 08:30 |
- |
Libaak/Augsburger
v
Yanguas/Garrido
|
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Siviglia |
05/02 10:00 |
- |
Augsburger/Libaak
v
Navarro/Lebron
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
03/29 22:00 |
- |
Augsburger/Libaak
v
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
World Padel Tour - Città del Messico |
11/26 22:55 |
1 |
Tapia/Coello
v
Libaak/Augsburger
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
World Padel Tour - Città del Messico |
11/26 01:50 |
- |
Libaak/Augsburger
v
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
3-6,6-1,7-6
|
|
World Padel Tour - Città del Messico |
11/25 00:45 |
3 |
Libaak/Augsburger
v
Bergamini/Ruiz
|
6-7,7-5,6-3
|
|
World Padel Tour - Città del Messico |
11/24 00:15 |
- |
Chingotto/Navarro
v
Libaak/Augsburger
|
6-1,4-6,6-7
|
|
World Padel Tour - Città del Messico |
11/21 20:15 |
5 |
Moyano/Gil
v
Libaak/Augsburger
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Malmo |
11/07 19:10 |
6 |
Ruiz/Cardona
v
Augsburger/Libaak
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
World Padel Tour Minorca |
10/25 16:40 |
5 |
Ruiz/Cardona
v
Augsburger/Libaak
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
World Padel Tour Amsterdam |
10/12 16:00 |
4 |
Augsburger/Libaak
v
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
7-6,3-6,2-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Amsterdam |
10/10 08:00 |
5 |
Augsburger/Libaak
v
Vilarino/Oria
|
6-3,1-6,6-3
|
|
World Padel Tour Dusseldorf |
09/29 12:30 |
3 |
Augsburger/Libaak
v
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Dusseldorf |
09/28 10:30 |
4 |
Gonzalez Luque/Garrido
v
Augsburger/Libaak
|
7-6,4-6,4-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Dusseldorf |
09/26 09:00 |
5 |
Cardona/Cano
v
Augsburger/Libaak
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Madrid |
09/19 10:45 |
5 |
Augsburger/Libaak
v
Del Castillo/Benitez
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Finlandia |
08/29 14:00 |
5 |
Ramirez/Pablo Garcia
v
Augsburger/Libaak
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
World Padel Tour Malaga |
07/26 14:00 |
5 |
Vilarino/Oria
v
Augsburger/Libaak
|
3-6,6-3,7-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Paraguay |
03/24 12:30 |
- |
Libaak/Augsburger
v
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
World Padel Tour Paraguay |
03/23 20:00 |
- |
Rubio/Ruiz
v
Libaak/Augsburger
|
6-3,3-6,4-5
|
|
World Padel Tour Paraguay |
03/21 21:30 |
- |
Libaak/Augsburger
v
Castillo/Bressel
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
World Padel Tour La Rioja |
03/12 18:00 |
- |
Libaak/Augsburger
v
Tapia/Coello
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
World Padel Tour La Rioja |
03/11 10:00 |
- |
Belluati/Lamperti
v
Libaak/Augsburger
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
World Padel Tour La Rioja |
03/10 14:30 |
- |
Sanchez/Campagnolo
v
Libaak/Augsburger
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
World Padel Tour La Rioja |
03/09 20:00 |
- |
Libaak/Augsburger
v
Navarro/Tello
|
6-4,0-1
|
|
World Padel Tour La Rioja |
03/08 22:30 |
- |
G. Silingo/Diaz
v
Libaak/Augsburger
|
4-6,4-5
|
|
World Padel Tour La Rioja |
03/08 21:30 |
- |
Ruiz/Rico
v
Libaak/Augsburger
|
View
|
|