04/20 14:00 |
30 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Clearex Chorzow
|
W |
8-1
|
04/02 15:30 |
29 |
Rekord Bielsko Biala
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
5-0
|
03/30 15:00 |
28 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Widzew Lodz
|
W |
4-3
|
03/24 16:00 |
27 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
3-12
|
03/17 15:00 |
26 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Dreman Komprachcice
|
L |
2-3
|
03/10 16:00 |
25 |
BSF ABJ Bochnia
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
3-4
|
03/03 15:00 |
24 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Constract Lubawa
|
L |
3-12
|
02/28 19:00 |
23 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
FC Torun
|
W |
5-4
|
02/17 15:00 |
22 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Kamienica Krolewska
|
W |
5-2
|
02/10 17:00 |
21 |
Futsal Leszno
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
5-2
|
01/27 15:00 |
20 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Eurobus Przemysl
|
W |
5-4
|
01/24 17:00 |
19 |
Piast Gliwice
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
6-0
|
01/20 15:00 |
18 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Sosnica Gliwice
|
W |
5-1
|
01/10 19:00 |
17 |
AZS UW Wilanow
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
1-1
|
01/07 15:00 |
16 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Legia Varsavia
|
W |
5-2
|
12/09 16:00 |
15 |
Clearex Chorzow
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
3-7
|
12/02 15:00 |
14 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Rekord Bielsko Biala
|
L |
4-5
|
11/25 17:00 |
13 |
Widzew Lodz
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
2-2
|
11/19 15:00 |
12 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
L |
3-4
|
11/15 17:00 |
11 |
Dreman Komprachcice
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
3-3
|
11/11 15:00 |
10 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
BSF ABJ Bochnia
|
W |
3-2
|
11/05 17:00 |
9 |
Constract Lubawa
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
10-1
|
10/31 19:00 |
8 |
FC Torun
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
3-1
|
10/28 14:00 |
8 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
FC Torun
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/22 15:00 |
7 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
7-5
|
10/18 15:25 |
6 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Futsal Leszno
|
D |
2-2
|
10/14 16:00 |
5 |
Eurobus Przemysl
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
2-6
|
09/30 14:00 |
4 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Piast Gliwice
|
L |
2-5
|
09/24 13:00 |
3 |
Sosnica Gliwice
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
1-1
|
09/09 14:00 |
2 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
AZS UW Wilanow
|
D |
4-4
|