04/28 10:00 |
6 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
L |
2-3
|
04/27 13:00 |
2 |
Ural Ufa
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
L |
3-0
|
04/26 11:00 |
2 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
VC As Nizhniy Novgorod
|
L |
2-3
|
04/14 13:00 |
3 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
W |
3-1
|
04/13 13:00 |
2 |
Ural Ufa
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
2-3
|
04/12 13:00 |
1 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
VC As Nizhniy Novgorod
|
W |
3-0
|
03/17 13:00 |
30 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
|
L |
2-3
|
03/13 14:00 |
29 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Dinamo Mosca
|
L |
0-3
|
03/08 14:00 |
28 |
Zenit Kazan
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
L |
3-0
|
03/03 13:00 |
27 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
|
L |
2-3
|
02/27 14:00 |
26 |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
L |
3-2
|
02/23 13:00 |
25 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Shakhter Soligorsk
|
W |
3-0
|
02/19 14:00 |
24 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Gazprom Yugra
|
L |
0-3
|
02/14 12:00 |
23 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
L |
3-0
|
02/10 13:00 |
22 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Ural Ufa
|
W |
3-1
|
02/07 12:00 |
21 |
Kuzbass Kemerovo
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
L |
3-0
|
02/03 13:00 |
20 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
VC As Nizhniy Novgorod
|
W |
3-1
|
01/28 13:00 |
19 |
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
L |
3-1
|
01/20 13:00 |
18 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Dinamo-LO
|
W |
3-1
|
01/16 16:00 |
17 |
Belogorie Belgorod
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
L |
3-0
|
01/12 13:00 |
16 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Zenit San Pietroburgo
|
L |
0-3
|
01/08 10:30 |
15 |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
L |
3-1
|
01/04 14:00 |
14 |
Dinamo Mosca
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
L |
3-0
|
12/29 13:00 |
13 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Zenit Kazan
|
L |
0-3
|
12/20 15:00 |
12 |
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
L |
3-2
|
12/17 13:00 |
11 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
W |
3-0
|
12/13 17:00 |
10 |
Shakhter Soligorsk
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
L |
3-0
|
12/08 14:00 |
9 |
Gazprom Yugra
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
0-3
|
11/28 13:00 |
8 |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
2-3
|
11/22 14:00 |
7 |
Ural Ufa
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
L |
3-1
|