11/07 10:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
v
FC Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Reserves
|
L |
1-2
|
10/31 09:00 |
- |
FC Minsk Riserve
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
|
L |
7-1
|
10/25 10:30 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
|
L |
0-7
|
10/21 12:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno Riserve
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
|
L |
3-1
|
10/08 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest Riserve
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
|
D |
1-1
|
10/01 10:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
v
FC Slutsk Riserve
|
L |
0-3
|
09/19 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino Riserve
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
|
D |
1-1
|
09/11 09:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
v
FC Vitebsk Riserve
|
L |
0-1
|
09/05 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk Riserve
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
|
L |
4-0
|
08/29 11:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
v
FK Gomel Riserve
|
L |
0-1
|
08/16 09:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
v
Shakhtyor Soligorsk riserve
|
L |
0-3
|
08/07 09:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
W |
2-0
|
07/17 12:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
v
Slavia Mozyr Riserve
|
L |
0-3
|
07/11 14:00 |
- |
FC Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Reserves
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
|
L |
4-0
|
07/05 09:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
v
FC Minsk Riserve
|
W |
3-0
|
06/28 15:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
|
L |
5-1
|
06/19 09:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
v
Neman Grodno Riserve
|
W |
1-0
|
05/28 10:00 |
- |
FC Isloch Riserve
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
|
W |
2-3
|
05/23 11:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
v
Dinamo Brest Riserve
|
W |
4-0
|
05/03 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk Riserve
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
|
L |
3-0
|
04/24 09:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
v
Dinamo Minsk Riserve
|
D |
2-2
|
04/18 13:00 |
- |
FK Gomel Riserve
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
|
W |
1-2
|
04/11 11:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
v
BATE Borisov riserve
|
L |
0-1
|
03/21 13:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
|
L |
1-0
|
11/30 11:02 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
|
D |
2-2
|
11/29 10:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
|
D |
2-2
|
11/23 11:02 |
- |
FK Dnyapro Riserve
v
Torpedo Zhodino Riserve
|
W |
3-1
|
11/07 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk Riserve
v
FK Dnyapro Riserve
|
L |
3-2
|
10/29 12:30 |
- |
FK Dnyapro Riserve
v
BATE Borisov riserve
|
L |
0-2
|
10/25 13:45 |
- |
FC Isloch Riserve
v
FK Dnyapro Riserve
|
W |
1-2
|