12/03 12:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
Slavia Mozyr Riserve
|
W |
2-1
|
11/26 12:30 |
- |
FC Isloch Riserve
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
|
L |
3-1
|
11/13 11:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
Torpedo Zhodino Riserve
|
W |
2-1
|
11/01 11:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
Dinamo Minsk Riserve
|
L |
0-3
|
10/28 08:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
FC Smorgon riserve
|
W |
7-1
|
10/23 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest Riserve
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
|
L |
4-2
|
09/30 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk Riserve
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
|
W |
2-3
|
08/28 11:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
Neman Grodno Riserve
|
L |
2-3
|
08/12 10:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
BATE Borisov riserve
|
W |
4-1
|
07/01 09:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
FC Isloch Riserve
|
D |
2-2
|
06/12 11:45 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
W |
3-1
|
05/28 16:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
Dinamo Brest Riserve
|
L |
1-2
|
05/22 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk Riserve
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
|
L |
4-1
|
05/14 10:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
FC Minsk Riserve
|
L |
1-3
|
05/01 11:30 |
- |
FK Gomel Riserve
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
|
W |
1-2
|
04/24 11:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
Shakhtyor Soligorsk riserve
|
D |
1-1
|
04/10 10:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
Naftan Novopolotsk riserve
|
D |
2-2
|
04/03 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov riserve
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
|
L |
2-0
|
03/20 11:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
FC Slutsk Riserve
|
D |
2-2
|
11/13 09:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
Dinamo Minsk Riserve
|
W |
1-0
|
11/03 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk Riserve
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
|
L |
3-1
|
10/25 10:30 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
|
W |
0-7
|
10/20 12:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
Belshina Bobruisk Riserve
|
D |
1-1
|
10/03 12:00 |
- |
FC Minsk Riserve
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
|
D |
1-1
|
09/12 12:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
Neman Grodno Riserve
|
W |
7-1
|
09/04 09:00 |
- |
FC Isloch Riserve
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
|
W |
2-4
|
08/28 09:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
Dinamo Brest Riserve
|
W |
1-0
|
07/04 11:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov riserve
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
|
W |
0-1
|
06/28 15:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserve
|
W |
5-1
|
05/30 11:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Riserve
v
Slavia Mozyr Riserve
|
W |
2-1
|