Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Diario Live

ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/24 07:00 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez v Gijs Brouwer View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/24 07:00 Vladyslav Orlov v Shintaro Mochizuki View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/24 08:00 Joanna Garland v Helene Scholsen View
Challenger Istanbul DM 10/24 08:00 Behar/Escobar v Galloway/Lammons View
Challenger Amburgo 10/24 08:00 Stefano Napolitano v Constant Lestienne View
Challenger Marbella 10/24 08:00 Malek Jaziri v Roberto Ortega-Olmedo View
Challenger Marbella 10/24 08:00 Dimitar Kuzmanov v Riccardo Bonadio View
Challenger Amburgo 10/24 08:00 Brayden Schnur v Evgeny Karlovskiy View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/24 08:30 Tomas Lipovsek Puches v Thiago Agustin Tirante View
ITF M15 Monastir 10/24 08:30 Wojciech Marek v Daniil Glinka View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh DF 10/24 08:30 Pepelyaeva/Tikhonova v Fernandez/Fernandez View
ITF W15 Monastir DF 10/24 08:30 Ureke/Vishnevskaya v Falkowska/Ponomar View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/24 08:30 Maria Lourdes Carle v Barbara Gatica View
ITF W25 Reims DF 10/24 09:00 Janicijevic/Montgomery v Dart/Grey View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh DM 10/24 09:00 Kadhe/Manafov v Gakhov/Kravchenko View
ATP Vienna 10/24 09:00 Vitaliy Sachko v Pierre-Hugues Herbert View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 10/24 09:30 Anastasia Gasanova v Katie Boulter View
Challenger Istanbul 10/24 09:30 Martin Klizan v Borna Gojo View
Challenger Amburgo 10/24 09:30 Max Wiskandt v Andrew Harris View
Challenger Marbella 10/24 09:30 Alexandre Muller v Carlos Gimeno Valero View
Challenger Marbella 10/24 09:30 Andrey Kuznetsov v Goncalo Oliveira View
Challenger Istanbul 10/24 09:35 Martin Klizan v Borna Gojo View
WTA Ostrava DF 10/24 10:00 Dabrowski/Stefani v Krejcikova/Siniakova View
ITF W15 Monastir 10/24 10:00 Alice Robbe v Sina Herrmann View
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/24 10:30 Chun Hsin Tseng v Kacper Zuk View
Challenger Istanbul 10/24 11:00 Benjamin Bonzi v Ilya Ivashka View
Challenger Amburgo 10/24 11:00 Hugo Gaston v Hugo Grenier View
Challenger Marbella 10/24 11:00 Tristan Lamasine v Javier Barranco Cosano View
Challenger Marbella 10/24 11:00 Vit Kopriva v Geoffrey Blancaneaux View
ATP Vienna 10/24 11:00 Nikoloz Basilashvili v Norbert Gombos View

Risultati

UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/24 02:30 Tai Sach v Scott Puodziunas 6-2,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/24 01:00 Jayden Court v Sam Ryan Ziegann 4-6,6-7
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 10/23 23:30 Edward Winter v Joshua Ryan 7-5,6-1
ITF W80 Macon DF 10/23 21:35 Di Lorenzo/Loeb v Doi/Stojanovic 1-6,6-3,10-8
ATP Colonia 2 10/23 20:25 Yoshihito Nishioka v Felix Auger Aliassime 3-6,4-6
ITF W80 Macon DF 10/23 20:00 Dolehide/McNally v Frech/Kawa 4-6,3-6
ATP Anversa DM 10/23 18:50 Bopanna/Middelkoop v De Minaur/Reid 6-3,4-6,10-4
ITF W80 Macon 10/23 18:20 Sachia Vickery v Varvara Lepchenko 7-6,4-6,4-6
WTA Ostrava 10/23 18:15 Sara Sorribes Tormo v Aryna Sabalenka 6-0,4-6,0-6
ATP Anversa 10/23 17:55 Grigor Dimitrov v Milos Raonic Walkover
ITF W80 Macon 10/23 17:45 Catherine Bellis v Sara Errani 6-0,6-3
ATP Colonia 2 10/23 17:25 Alexander Zverev v Adrian Mannarino 6-4,6-7,6-4
Challenger Ismaning 10/23 17:05 Antoine Hoang v Maximilian Marterer 5-7,6-4,6-4
ATP Anversa 10/23 16:55 Marcos Giron v Alex De Minaur 3-6,0-6
WTA Ostrava 10/23 16:00 Jennifer Brady v Veronika Kudermetova 6-7,6-3,6-1
ITF W80 Macon 10/23 15:55 Francesca Di Lorenzo v Magdalena Frech 5-7,3-6
ITF W80 Macon 10/23 15:50 Misaki Doi v Marta Kostyuk 2-6,1-6
ITF W25 Reims 10/23 14:55 Robin Montgomery v Oceane Dodin 3-6,7-6,2-6
ATP Colonia 2 10/23 14:55 Alejandro D-Fokina v Diego Schwartzman 6-2,6-7,1-6
Challenger Ismaning 10/23 14:25 Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Daniel Masur 7-5,6-7,6-3
Challenger Ismaning DM 10/23 14:10 Kolar/Olivetti v Glasspool/Lawson 4-6,7-6,10-12
ATP Anversa 10/23 13:55 Daniel Evans v Karen Khachanov 3-6,7-6,6-4
WTA Ostrava 10/23 13:55 Victoria Azarenka v Elise Mertens 6-4,6-1
ATP Cologne 2 MD 10/23 13:45 Klaasen/Mclachlan v Purcell/Saville 7-5,6-4
ITF W15 Monastir DF 10/23 13:30 Gatica/Pereira v Ureke/Vishnevskaya 6-4,6-7,7-10
ITF W15 Monastir DF 10/23 13:30 Carle/Mansouri v Falkowska/Ponomar 4-6,6-7
ITF M15 Monastir DM 10/23 13:10 Iamachkine/Roveri Sidney v Martinez/Tamm 3-6,4-6
Challenger Ismaning 10/23 13:05 Marc-Andrea Huesler v Sebastian Korda 6-4,6-4
ITF M25 Hamburg 10/23 12:35 Anton Matusevich v Kacper Zuk 3-6,6-7
Challenger Ismaning DM 10/23 12:30 Begemann/Pel v Cerretani/Weissborn 7-5,6-3