ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja DM |
05/04 14:20 |
Demanet/Loge v Jong/Muller
|
Walkover
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 12:45 |
Koki Matsuda v Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
4-6,0-0
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 12:30 |
Madelief Hageman v Carmen Andreea Herea
|
6-2,0-2
|
ITF W15 Osijek DF |
05/04 12:30 |
Drugdova/Sebestova v Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
6-0,6-2
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja DM |
05/04 12:30 |
Buldorini/Meduri v Matsuda/Sueoka
|
View
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
05/04 12:20 |
Jule Niemeier v Irina-Camelia Begu
|
6-1,6-3
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
05/04 12:00 |
Eva Vedder v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
1-6,1-6
|
Challenger Guangzhou |
05/04 12:00 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Adam Walton
|
3-6,7-5,5-7
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
05/04 11:40 |
Juan Bautista Otegui v Jay Clarke
|
3-6,1-6
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita DF |
05/04 11:40 |
Covi/Szymczuch v Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
1-6,0-6
|
ITF W35 Hammamet DF |
05/04 11:30 |
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri v Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
3-6,6-7
|
ITF M15 Antalya DM |
05/04 11:30 |
Agwi/Mischker v Beaupain/Vocel
|
7-5,6-7,10-5
|
Challenger Cagliari DM |
05/04 11:25 |
Arias/Zeballos v Frantzen/Jebens
|
7-5,7-6
|
ITF M15 Monastir DM |
05/04 11:15 |
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos v Fuchs/Thayne
|
6-4,7-6
|
ITF W15 Varberg DF |
05/04 11:15 |
Johansson/Nylander Altelius v Herrmann/Podlinska
|
4-6,1-6
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
05/04 11:15 |
Tamira Paszek v Klaudija Bubelyte
|
3-6,5-7
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/04 11:15 |
Dayeon Back v Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
1-6,6-2,6-4
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja DF |
05/04 11:10 |
Cvetkovic/Stankovic v Gull/Tottrup
|
6-3,6-4
|
UTR Pro Bucarest femminile |
05/04 11:00 |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu v Mara Gae
|
6-2,1-6,6-4
|
UTR Pro Bucarest femminile |
05/04 11:00 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu v Shanelle Iaconi
|
5-7,1-6
|
WTA Lleida |
05/04 10:50 |
Maria Camila Osorio v Katerina Siniakova
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF M15 Osijek |
05/04 10:45 |
Khumoyun Sultanov v Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
0-6,3-6
|
ITF W15 Osijek |
05/04 10:30 |
Amarissa K Toth v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
6-4,6-4
|
WTA Saint-Malo |
05/04 10:30 |
Celine Naef v Chloe Paquet
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 10:15 |
Tom Gentzsch v Emilien Demanet
|
4-6,1-6
|
Premier Padel femminile - Siviglia |
05/04 10:00 |
Sanchez/Josemaria v Fernandez/Triay
|
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
Challenger Aix en Provence DM |
05/04 10:00 |
Hidalgo/Rodriguez v Goransson/Verbeek
|
6-3,7-6
|
Challenger Aix en Provence DM |
05/04 10:00 |
Johnson/Mansouri v Debru/Jacq
|
3-6,6-4,10-7
|
ITF W15 Antalya DF |
05/04 10:00 |
Boehner/Turkmen v Nagata/Okuwaki
|
7-5,6-7,10-7
|
Challenger Cagliari DM |
05/04 10:00 |
Balaji/Begemann v Erler/Miedler
|
6-1,6-4
|