04/20 09:00 |
29 |
Lobanov/Ouakaa v de Krom/Nijboer
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/19 13:00 |
28 |
Kouzmine/Ovcharenko v de Krom/Nijboer
|
3-6,6-7
|
04/19 13:00 |
28 |
Lobanov/Ouakaa v Agostini/De Vincentis
|
6-4,0-6,10-4
|
04/18 14:30 |
27 |
Lobanov/Ouakaa v Giacomini/Juszczak
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/18 13:45 |
27 |
Agostini/De Vincentis v Fu/Hsu
|
6-7,6-3,10-4
|
04/18 13:00 |
27 |
Tresca/Volpi v de Krom/Nijboer
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/18 13:00 |
27 |
Maguire/Mehra v Kouzmine/Ovcharenko
|
1-6,7-6,14-16
|
04/17 14:25 |
26 |
Singh/Zgirovsky v Maguire/Mehra
|
7-5,2-6,8-10
|
04/17 14:10 |
26 |
Lobanov/Ouakaa v B Campos/Nikles
|
7-6,6-2
|
04/17 13:30 |
26 |
Drayton/Knippling v Giacomini/Juszczak
|
1-6,4-6
|
04/16 14:45 |
26 |
Tresca/Volpi v Hartig/Hornung
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/16 14:35 |
26 |
Di Vita/Jung v Kouzmine/Ovcharenko
|
0-6,0-6
|
04/16 13:00 |
26 |
Fu/Hsu v Lapalu/Panaras
|
7-5,6-0
|
04/16 13:00 |
26 |
Agostini/De Vincentis v Fita Juan/Moreno Diaz
|
6-2,6-0
|
04/13 10:00 |
29 |
Giacomini/Tresca v Collignon/Kym
|
4-6,5-7
|
04/12 16:00 |
28 |
Collignon/Kym v de Krom/Nikles
|
3-6,6-3,11-9
|
04/12 14:45 |
28 |
Butvilas/Tkalenko v Giacomini/Tresca
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/11 14:00 |
27 |
Cretu/Pavel v Giacomini/Tresca
|
5-7,2-6
|
04/11 13:10 |
27 |
Collignon/Kym v Watanabe/Zgirovsky
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/11 12:40 |
27 |
Lobanov/Ouakaa v Butvilas/Tkalenko
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/10 13:05 |
26 |
Beckley/Juszczak v Giacomini/Tresca
|
1-6,6-3,9-11
|
04/10 09:00 |
27 |
de Krom/Nikles v Clarke/Kopp
|
Walkover
|
04/09 15:15 |
26 |
Heller/Kellovsky v Cretu/Pavel
|
4-6,7-6,7-10
|
04/09 14:40 |
26 |
Agostinetto/Fondriest v Butvilas/Tkalenko
|
5-7,5-7
|
04/09 14:25 |
26 |
Kouzmine/Ovcharenko v de Krom/Nikles
|
6-7,5-7
|
04/09 14:20 |
26 |
Serazhetdinov/Singh v Watanabe/Zgirovsky
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/09 14:00 |
26 |
Collignon/Kym v Baldovinetti/Schinteie
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/09 13:50 |
26 |
Agostini/De Vincentis v Clarke/Kopp
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/09 13:45 |
26 |
Lobanov/Ouakaa v Gerch/Hornung
|
7-6,7-5
|
04/06 11:45 |
29 |
Bittoun Kouzmine/Clarke v Lobanov/Ouakaa
|
6-3,6-4
|