03/17 09:55 |
29 |
[135] Daria Snigur v Tereza Valentova
[380] |
6-7,2-6
|
03/16 10:00 |
28 |
[380] Tereza Valentova v Ipek Oz
[235] |
6-3,7-5
|
03/16 10:00 |
28 |
[135] Daria Snigur v Antonia Ruzic
[182] |
7-5,7-6
|
03/15 11:25 |
27 |
[235] Ipek Oz v Mona Barthel
[285] |
6-2,6-1
|
03/15 10:15 |
27 |
[182] Antonia Ruzic v Dominika Salkova
[212] |
6-1,6-4
|
03/15 09:55 |
27 |
[380] Tereza Valentova v Himeno Sakatsume
[178] |
6-1,6-1
|
03/15 09:00 |
27 |
[135] Daria Snigur v Anastasia Tikhonova
[192] |
6-2,6-3
|
03/14 13:30 |
26 |
Eva Lys v Antonia Ruzic
|
Walkover
|
03/14 13:30 |
26 |
[135] Daria Snigur v Polina Kudermetova
[190] |
6-2,6-4
|
03/14 12:40 |
26 |
[165] Gabriela Knutson v Dominika Salkova
[212] |
4-6,3-6
|
03/14 12:35 |
26 |
Tereza Martincova v Tereza Valentova
|
Walkover
|
03/14 11:05 |
26 |
[336] Katy Dunne v Ipek Oz
[235] |
2-6,4-6
|
03/14 11:05 |
26 |
[192] Anastasia Tikhonova v Lulu Sun
[151] |
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
03/14 09:00 |
26 |
[285] Mona Barthel v Fiona Ferro
[144] |
4-6,6-1,6-1
|
03/14 09:00 |
26 |
[178] Himeno Sakatsume v Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
[177] |
6-0,4-6,6-4
|
03/13 16:50 |
25 |
[160] Kimberly Birrell v Katy Dunne
[336] |
6-3,3-6,5-7
|
03/13 16:40 |
25 |
[192] Anastasia Tikhonova v Amandine Hesse
[304] |
6-1,6-0
|
03/13 15:50 |
25 |
[215] Talia Gibson v Lulu Sun
[151] |
4-6,5-7
|
03/13 14:30 |
25 |
[202] Aliona Falei v Ipek Oz
[235] |
Retired
|
03/13 14:00 |
25 |
[274] Silvia Ambrosio v Gabriela Knutson
[165] |
3-6,6-4,1-6
|
03/13 14:00 |
25 |
[146] Eva Lys v Valeria Savinykh
[169] |
6-4,6-3
|
03/13 12:15 |
25 |
[190] Polina Kudermetova v Nikola Bartunkova
[244] |
7-5,6-3
|
03/13 11:40 |
25 |
[380] Tereza Valentova v Suzan Lamens
[195] |
3-6,7-6,6-3
|
03/13 10:30 |
25 |
Mona Barthel v Laura Samson
|
7-5,6-3
|
03/13 10:30 |
25 |
[212] Dominika Salkova v Sinja Kraus
[164] |
6-3,6-1
|
03/13 09:00 |
25 |
[150] Tereza Martincova v Aneta Laboutkova
[485] |
6-3,6-3
|
03/13 09:00 |
25 |
[182] Antonia Ruzic v Lucie Havlickova
[283] |
6-1,6-4
|
03/12 10:45 |
25 |
[166] Panna Udvardy v Fiona Ferro
[144] |
4-6,1-6
|
03/12 10:10 |
25 |
[135] Daria Snigur v Zeynep Sonmez
[173] |
6-4,6-2
|
03/12 09:00 |
25 |
Himeno Sakatsume v Katerina Hajna
|
6-0,6-0
|