PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 8 | 14 | ||
2 | Falkenbergs FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 14 | ||
3 | Torns IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 14 | ||
4 | Angelholm | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 13 | ||
5 | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 12 | ||
6 | Lunds BK | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 10 | 11 | ||
7 | Norrby IF | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 11 | ||
8 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 10 | ||
9 | Tvååkers IF | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
10 | Eskilsminne IF | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 10 | ||
11 | FC Trollhättan | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 11 | 8 | ||
12 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 7 | ||
13 | BK Olympic | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 7 | ||
14 | Ljungskile | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 15 | 7 | ||
15 | Torslanda IK | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 5 | ||
16 | Onsala BK | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 18 | 2 |
Promozione | |
Playoff Promozione | |
Retrocessione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torns IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Ariana FC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 8 | ||
3 | Angelholm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
4 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Lunds BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
7 | Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | Ljungskile | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
10 | Tvååkers IF | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | FC Trollhättan | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
13 | Norrby IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
14 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
15 | BK Olympic | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | Onsala BK | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 13 | 1 |
Promozione | |
Playoff Promozione | |
Retrocessione | |
Retrocessione Spareggio |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
2 | Norrby IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Tvååkers IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
5 | Ariana FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Angelholm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | BK Olympic | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Eskilsminne IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 6 | ||
9 | FC Trollhättan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 5 | ||
10 | Lunds BK | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 5 | ||
11 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
11 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
13 | Torslanda IK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
14 | Ljungskile | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
15 | Torns IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | Onsala BK | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 |
Playoff Promozione | |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |