PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Iberia 1999 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28 : 15 | 29 | ||
2 | Dila Gori | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 28 | ||
3 | Dinamo Batumi | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 11 | 27 | ||
4 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 15 | 20 | ||
5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 17 | ||
6 | Kolkheti Poti | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 14 | ||
7 | FC Gagra | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11 : 17 | 13 | ||
8 | FC Telavi | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 14 | 12 | ||
9 | Samgurali | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 : 20 | 10 | ||
10 | FC Samtredia | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 : 26 | 7 |
Champions League Qualificazione | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Retrocessione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Batumi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | Dila Gori | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 15 | ||
3 | FC Iberia 1999 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 6 | 14 | ||
4 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 13 | ||
5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 13 | ||
6 | Kolkheti Poti | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 12 | 11 | ||
7 | Samgurali | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
8 | FC Telavi | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
9 | FC Gagra | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 8 | 7 | ||
10 | FC Samtredia | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 5 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualificazione | |
Retrocessione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Iberia 1999 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 15 | |
2 | Dila Gori | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 13 | |
3 | Dinamo Batumi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 11 | |
4 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 7 | |
5 | FC Gagra | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 6 | |
6 | FC Telavi | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 5 | |
7 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 4 | |
8 | Kolkheti Poti | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 3 | |
9 | Samgurali | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 3 | |
10 | FC Samtredia | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 17 | 2 |
Champions League Qualificazione | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Retrocessione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rustavi | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 12 | 20 | ||
2 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 10 | 20 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 20 | ||
4 | FC Gareji | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23 : 21 | 17 | ||
5 | Wit Georgia | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 15 | 17 | ||
6 | Shturmi | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 16 | ||
7 | Aragvi Dusheti | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 16 | 15 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 18 | 11 | ||
9 | FC Spaeri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
10 | Kolkheti Khobi | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 26 | 4 |
Promozione | |
Playoff Promozione | |
Retrocessione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 14 | ||
3 | Shturmi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 14 | ||
4 | FC Rustavi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 6 | 12 | ||
5 | Wit Georgia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 12 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
7 | FC Gareji | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 7 | ||
8 | Aragvi Dusheti | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 12 | 7 | ||
9 | FC Spaeri | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
10 | Kolkheti Khobi | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 3 |
Playoff Promozione | |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gareji | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 14 | 10 | ||
2 | FC Rustavi | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 8 | ||
3 | Aragvi Dusheti | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 8 | ||
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 6 | ||
5 | FC Spaeri | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 5 | ||
6 | Wit Georgia | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 5 | ||
7 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 3 | ||
9 | Shturmi | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 2 | ||
10 | Kolkheti Khobi | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 18 | 1 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione Spareggio | |
Playoff Promozione | |
Retrocessione |