ITF Femminile Hammamet |
02/15 09:30 |
26 |
Andreea Ghitescu
v
Jelena Simic
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Femminile Hammamet |
02/14 11:20 |
25 |
Margot Yerolymos
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Femminile Antalya |
11/22 08:35 |
25 |
Melis Sezer
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
6-7,6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Femminile Antalya |
11/17 08:20 |
27 |
Andreea Ghitescu
v
Anhzelika Isaeva
|
3-6,6-4,1-6
|
|
ITF Femminile Antalya |
11/16 06:45 |
26 |
Melis Sezer
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
7-5,1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Femminile Antalya |
11/15 06:45 |
25 |
Andreea Ghitescu
v
Ena Kajevic
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Femminile Hammamet |
10/26 09:55 |
26 |
Angelica Moratelli
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
6-4,5-7,7-6
|
|
ITF Femminile Hammamet |
10/24 11:20 |
25 |
Alexandra A Ferre
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Femminile Hammamet |
10/18 11:10 |
25 |
Caroline Romeo
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Femminile Antalya |
09/28 07:30 |
26 |
Andreea Ghitescu
v
Carolina M R Alves
|
6-3,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Femminile Antalya |
09/26 07:30 |
25 |
Szabina Szlavikovics
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF Femminile Antalya |
09/21 07:30 |
26 |
Tayisiya Morderger
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Femminile Antalya |
09/19 07:30 |
25 |
Anna Iakovleva
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Femminile Bucarest |
08/22 08:30 |
25 |
Gabriela Talaba
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
6-1,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF femminile Leipzig - Qual. |
08/15 09:00 |
44 |
Lisa Matviyenko
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF femminile Leipzig - Qual. |
08/14 08:00 |
44 |
Aneta Laboutkova
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF femminile Hechingen - Qual. |
08/06 13:25 |
54 |
Andreea Ghitescu
v
Akgul Amanmuradova
|
7-5,3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Femminile Bursa - Qual. |
07/15 11:05 |
54 |
Andreea Ghitescu
v
Julia Stamatova
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Femminile Versmold - Qual. |
07/09 08:00 |
54 |
Andreea Ghitescu
v
Vivian Heisen
|
1-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF Femminile Lund |
06/29 09:40 |
26 |
Alexandra Dulgheru
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF Femminile Lund |
06/27 08:15 |
25 |
Andreea Ghitescu
v
Yuuki Tanaka
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Femminile Lund - Qual. |
06/26 08:15 |
54 |
Fanny Ostlund
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Femminile Lund - Qual. |
06/25 09:55 |
54 |
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Femminile Ystad |
06/21 10:15 |
26 |
Melanie Stokke
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Femminile Ystad |
06/20 08:15 |
25 |
Andreea Ghitescu
v
Fanny Ostlund
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Ystad Femminile - Qual. |
06/18 08:15 |
54 |
Andreea Ghitescu
v
Anna Signe Rasmussen
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Ystad Femminile - Qual. |
06/17 08:15 |
54 |
Andreea Ghitescu
v
Paulina Wulcan
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Femminile Curtea de Arges |
06/14 14:00 |
25 |
Andreea Amalia Rosca
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Femminile Curtea de Arges |
06/12 08:00 |
62 |
Andreea Ghitescu
v
Andrijana Stoilkovic
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF femminile Brescia - Qual. |
06/05 09:00 |
54 |
Martina Caregaro
v
Andreea Ghitescu
|
7-5,6-2
|
|