Challenger Bad Waltersdorf DM |
09/21 09:35 |
27 |
Cervantes/Roca Batalla
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
4-6,6-3,5-10
|
|
Challenger Bad Waltersdorf DM |
09/20 11:30 |
26 |
Liutarevich/Manafov
v
Agamenone/Brancaccio
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger Bad Waltersdorf DM |
09/20 08:00 |
26 |
Liutarevich/Manafov
v
Martinez/Skatov
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Szczecin DM |
09/14 17:05 |
27 |
Paulson/Sachko
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Szczecin DM |
09/12 17:30 |
26 |
Liutarevich/Manafov
v
Bortolotti/Cobolli
|
6-7,7-6,10-6
|
|
Challenger Genova DM |
09/07 11:30 |
27 |
Forti/Ocleppo
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
3-6,6-3,13-11
|
|
Challenger Genova DM |
09/06 13:35 |
26 |
Bergevi/Gonzalez
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Como DM |
08/31 08:30 |
27 |
Liutarevich/Manafov
v
Babic/Donski
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Como DM |
08/30 10:00 |
26 |
Liutarevich/Manafov
v
Margaroli/Rodriguez Taverna
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Augsburg DM |
08/24 14:45 |
27 |
Harris/Rocha
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger Augsburg DM |
08/23 13:40 |
26 |
Echargui/Iannaccone
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Grodzisk Mazowiecki DM |
08/17 14:15 |
27 |
Liutarevich/Manafov
v
Johnson/Mansouri
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Grodzisk Mazowiecki DM |
08/15 14:50 |
26 |
Durasovic/Uz'skyi
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Banja Luka DM |
08/09 12:10 |
26 |
Liutarevich/Manafov
v
Golubev/Molchanov
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger San Marino DM |
08/05 19:35 |
29 |
Arribage/Sanchez
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger San Marino DM |
08/04 14:00 |
28 |
Polmans/Romios
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
6-3,6-7,6-10
|
|
Challenger San Marino DM |
08/03 15:45 |
27 |
De Rossi/Mazza
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger San Marino DM |
08/02 16:10 |
26 |
S Izquierdo/Taberner
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger San Marino DM |
08/02 14:40 |
26 |
Dougaz/Rincon
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Zugo DM |
07/27 12:05 |
27 |
Liutarevich/Manafov
v
Orlov/Reis da Silva
|
4-6,6-3,4-10
|
|
Challenger Zugo DM |
07/26 16:55 |
26 |
Liutarevich/Manafov
v
Dietrich/Kobelt
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Challenger Braunschweig DM |
07/13 11:20 |
27 |
Liutarevich/Manafov
v
Skatov/Taberner
|
6-0,6-7,9-11
|
|
Challenger Braunschweig DM |
07/12 09:00 |
26 |
Martos Gornes/Nouza
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
7-6,4-6,6-10
|
|
Challenger Karlsruhe DM |
07/06 09:00 |
27 |
Kopriva/Pervolarakis
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
7-5,1-6,10-7
|
|
Challenger Karlsruhe DM |
07/05 09:30 |
26 |
Geerts/Verdugo
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
6-4,5-7,6-10
|
|
Challenger Poznan DM |
06/23 14:55 |
28 |
Behar/Pavlasek
v
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
3-6,7-5,11-9
|
|
Challenger Poznan DM |
06/22 16:50 |
27 |
Liutarevich/Manafov
v
Navone/Sanchez Jover
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger Poznan DM |
06/20 15:45 |
26 |
Liutarevich/Manafov
v
Oberleitner/Sandkaulen
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Skopje DM |
05/25 13:20 |
27 |
Liutarevich/Manafov
v
Bergevi/Taylor
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Skopje DM |
05/23 13:45 |
26 |
Liutarevich/Manafov
v
Fayziev/Kalovelonis
|
6-2,6-7,10-6
|
|