ITF Repubblica Ceca F12 |
12/05 09:00 |
25 |
Szymon Walkow
v
Patrik Obal
|
4-6,6-0,6-7
|
|
ITF Egitto F34 |
11/23 17:55 |
25 |
Piotr Matuszewski
v
Szymon Walkow
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Egitto F33 |
11/17 15:35 |
26 |
Szymon Walkow
v
Kamil Gajewski
|
4-6,7-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Egitto F33 |
11/16 15:45 |
25 |
Francesco Garzelli
v
Szymon Walkow
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Kuwait F2 |
11/06 23:00 |
25 |
Szymon Walkow
v
Ronan Joncour
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Egitto F29 |
10/19 10:50 |
25 |
Albert Roglan
v
Szymon Walkow
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Egitto F28 |
10/14 13:00 |
27 |
Szymon Walkow
v
Pablo V-Gonzalez
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Egitto F28 |
10/13 14:50 |
26 |
David J-Sanchis
v
Szymon Walkow
|
3-6,7-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Egitto F28 |
10/12 17:10 |
25 |
Ksawery Pociej
v
Szymon Walkow
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Egitto F28 - Qual. |
10/10 14:00 |
54 |
Szymon Walkow
v
Riccardo Roberto
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Egitto F27 |
10/06 16:00 |
26 |
Piotr Matuszewski
v
Szymon Walkow
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Egitto F27 |
10/05 16:00 |
25 |
Szymon Walkow
v
Alexander Merino
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Challenger Szczecin - Qual. |
09/11 12:15 |
46 |
Petr Michnev
v
Szymon Walkow
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Challenger Szczecin - Qual. |
09/10 10:55 |
45 |
Tomasz Bednarek
v
Szymon Walkow
|
6-3,5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Polonia F6 |
08/23 10:30 |
25 |
David Pel
v
Szymon Walkow
|
6-1,0-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Polonia F5 |
08/17 08:00 |
25 |
Szymon Walkow
v
Adam Chadaj
|
3-6,6-3,5-7
|
|
ITF Polonia F5 - Qual. |
08/15 08:00 |
62 |
Szymon Walkow
v
Jeremy Gschwendtner
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Bielorussia F1 |
08/10 07:00 |
26 |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
v
Szymon Walkow
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Bielorussia F1 |
08/09 07:00 |
25 |
Mikalai Haliak
v
Szymon Walkow
|
6-7,6-2,6-7
|
|
Challenger Poznan - Qual. |
07/09 09:00 |
46 |
Szymon Walkow
v
Marcin Gawron
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Polonia F4 |
06/15 10:10 |
26 |
Szymon Walkow
v
Marcin Gawron
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Polonia F4 - Qual |
06/13 08:00 |
44 |
Yannick Thivant
v
Szymon Walkow
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Polonia F4 - Qual |
06/12 08:00 |
44 |
Artsiom Dabryian
v
Szymon Walkow
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Polonia F3 - Qual. |
06/05 08:00 |
54 |
Szymon Walkow
v
Mika Kosonen
|
1-6,6-2,4-6
|
|
ITF Polonia F2 |
05/31 08:00 |
25 |
Szymon Walkow
v
Marek Gengel
|
0-6,6-4,1-6
|
|
ITF Repubblica Ceca F3 - Qual. |
05/23 08:30 |
62 |
Michal Dembek
v
Szymon Walkow
|
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Repubblica Ceca F3 - Qual. |
05/22 08:30 |
62 |
Ondrej Styler
v
Szymon Walkow
|
6-4,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Repubblica Ceca F2 |
05/17 08:00 |
25 |
Marek Gengel
v
Szymon Walkow
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Repubblica Ceca F2 - Qual. |
05/16 10:00 |
54 |
Szymon Walkow
v
Petr Hajek
|
6-1,6-7,6-3
|
|
ITF Repubblica Ceca F2 - Qual. |
05/15 08:00 |
54 |
Szymon Walkow
v
Antonin Bolardt
|
6-0,6-3
|
|