Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 12/03 09:30 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Liang Qiu | W | 3-2 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 12/03 07:30 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Carlos Ishida | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 12/02 12:10 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Dauud Cheaib | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 12/02 09:30 | 1 | Fedor Kuzmin v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/27 13:05 | 1 | Pavol Mego v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/27 10:50 | 1 | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-2 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/27 08:50 | 1 | Marius Henninger v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/26 12:10 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Pavol Mego | L | 2-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/26 08:50 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Florian Bluhm | W | 3-2 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/26 07:30 | 1 | Eduardo Gonzalez v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/25 11:30 | 1 | Miguel Chamorro v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/25 08:50 | 1 | Dennis Muller v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/20 13:05 | 1 | Deni Kozul v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-2 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/20 10:50 | 1 | Sven Happek v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/20 08:50 | 1 | Florian Bluhm v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/19 12:10 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Carlos Ishida | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/19 08:50 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Liang Qiu | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/19 07:30 | 1 | Francisco Sanchi v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/18 11:30 | 1 | Deni Kozul v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 11/18 08:50 | 1 | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/23 12:05 | 1 | Jakub Folwarski v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/23 09:10 | 1 | Jon Ander Guerricabeitia v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/23 07:10 | 1 | Koyo Kanamitsu v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/22 11:50 | 1 | Sven Happek v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/22 09:10 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Elia Schmid | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/22 06:30 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Emiliano Riofrio | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/21 11:10 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Dauud Cheaib | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/21 08:30 | 1 | Jakub Folwarski v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/16 12:05 | 1 | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/16 09:10 | 1 | Filip Zeljko v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 |
Evgueni Chtchetinine or Yaŭgen Shchatsinin (born 1 February 1970) is a professional table tennis player from Minsk, Belarus. In 2003, he won the European Championship in men's double and team categories. He also competed at the 1996 Summer Olympics and the 2000 Summer Olympics.