Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/15 07:10 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Amirreza Abbasi | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/14 10:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Andrei Putuntica | W | 3-2 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/14 07:10 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Dauud Cheaib | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/13 12:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Andriy Sitak | L | 2-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/13 09:10 | - | Alexander Valuch v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/13 07:10 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Cedric Tschanz | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/05 14:00 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Andrey Semenov | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/05 12:35 | - | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/05 11:40 | - | Kenan Hrnic v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/05 07:40 | - | Guilherme Teodoro v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/04 19:20 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Carlos Muhlbach | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/04 16:00 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Rafael Turrini | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/04 14:00 | - | John Oyebode v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/04 10:30 | - | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/04 07:50 | - | Andrey Semenov v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/01 12:50 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Liang Qiu | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/01 11:25 | - | Dauud Cheaib v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/01 08:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Liang Qiu | W | 3-2 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 10/01 06:30 | - | Tal Israeli v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 09/30 10:30 | - | Miguel Angel Vilchez v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 09/30 08:30 | - | Sven Happek v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-2 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 09/29 13:10 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Miguel Chamorro | W | 3-2 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 09/29 10:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Dauud Cheaib | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 09/29 08:30 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Carlo Rossi | L | 2-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 09/14 14:00 | - | Florian Bluhm v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-2 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 09/14 13:15 | - | David Reitspies v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 09/14 11:40 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Dauud Cheaib | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 09/14 09:00 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Florian Bluhm | W | 3-2 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 09/13 20:00 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Niagol Stoyanov | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger - Ochsenhausen | 09/13 15:20 | - | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Alexander Valuch | W | 3-2 |
Evgueni Chtchetinine or Yaŭgen Shchatsinin (born 1 February 1970) is a professional table tennis player from Minsk, Belarus. In 2003, he won the European Championship in men's double and team categories. He also competed at the 1996 Summer Olympics and the 2000 Summer Olympics.