ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
04/18 16:20 |
26 |
Hugo Gaston
v
Enrico Dalla Valle
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
04/17 19:00 |
25 |
Yanik Kaelin
v
Enrico Dalla Valle
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
04/14 09:00 |
25 |
Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Afonso Salgado
|
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/23 08:00 |
28 |
Kacper Zuk
v
Enrico Dalla Valle
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/22 08:00 |
27 |
Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Marko Miladinovic
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/21 08:00 |
26 |
Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Kai Lemstra
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/20 08:00 |
25 |
Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Davide Tortora
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/15 08:00 |
27 |
Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Lukas Klein
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/14 08:00 |
26 |
Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Petr Hajek
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
03/13 08:00 |
25 |
Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Bjorn Nareyka
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Trento |
02/26 14:10 |
25 |
[434] Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Andrea Pellegrino
[346] |
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M25 Glasgow |
02/21 12:50 |
26 |
[430] Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Antoine Escoffier
[377] |
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Glasgow |
02/20 11:35 |
25 |
Ryan James Storrie
v
Enrico Dalla Valle
|
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Barnstaple |
02/12 13:15 |
25 |
Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Danylo Kalenichenko
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
01/31 09:35 |
26 |
[424] Shintaro Imai
v
Enrico Dalla Valle
[434] |
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
01/30 09:55 |
25 |
Oleksii Krutykh
v
Enrico Dalla Valle
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
01/25 12:00 |
27 |
[432] Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Chun Hsin Tseng
[463] |
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
01/24 08:30 |
26 |
Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Vladyslav Orlov
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
01/23 09:20 |
25 |
Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Filip Bergevi
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Next Generation ATP Finals |
11/03 15:20 |
166 |
Raul Brancaccio
v
Enrico Dalla Valle
|
4-2,4-2,4-2
|
|
Next Generation ATP Finals |
11/02 14:45 |
164 |
Giovanni Fonio
v
Enrico Dalla Valle
|
2-4,2-4,0-4
|
|
ITF Italia F32 |
10/20 10:00 |
27 |
[374] Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Andrea Basso
[418] |
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Italia F32 |
10/19 13:00 |
26 |
[490] Davide Galoppini
v
Enrico Dalla Valle
[374] |
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Italia F32 |
10/16 14:55 |
25 |
Mike Loccisano
v
Enrico Dalla Valle
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Italia F31 |
10/12 14:20 |
27 |
Edoardo Eremin
v
Enrico Dalla Valle
|
7-6,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Italia F31 |
10/12 08:00 |
26 |
[368] Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Riccardo Bonadio
[430] |
6-3,0-6,6-0
|
|
ITF Italia F31 |
10/11 08:00 |
25 |
Jakob Sude
v
Enrico Dalla Valle
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger Firenze |
10/03 08:00 |
25 |
[171] Daniel Gimeno-Traver
v
Enrico Dalla Valle
[420] |
7-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger Biella |
09/20 14:00 |
26 |
[423] Enrico Dalla Valle
v
Stefano Napolitano
[250] |
2-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Biella |
09/17 14:35 |
25 |
[206] Viktor Galovic
v
Enrico Dalla Valle
[423] |
2-6,6-4,4-6
|
|