ITF M15 Celje |
05/20 14:40 |
25 |
Luigi Sorrentino
v
Filippo Romano
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Reggio Emilia |
05/12 11:45 |
54 |
Alessandro Spadola
v
Filippo Romano
|
3-6,6-1,10-5
|
|
ITF M15 Osijek |
05/01 13:15 |
25 |
[328] Khumoyun Sultanov
v
Filippo Romano
[461] |
6-3,5-7,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Angers |
04/21 14:10 |
54 |
Filippo Romano
v
Evan Jarzaguet
|
6-7,7-5,8-10
|
|
ITF M15 Azay-le-Rideau |
04/16 08:00 |
25 |
Maxence Rivet
v
Filippo Romano
|
6-4,6-7,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Lons-le-Saunier |
04/03 08:50 |
25 |
Loann Massard
v
Filippo Romano
|
2-6,7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Lons-le-Saunier |
04/01 09:00 |
54 |
Filippo Romano
v
Bekhan Atlangeriev
|
6-2,1-6,10-4
|
|
ITF M15 Lons-le-Saunier |
03/31 08:00 |
54 |
Filippo Romano
v
Clement Hacquard
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Napoli |
03/24 14:00 |
14 |
[247] Manuel Guinard
v
Filippo Romano
[454] |
4-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Trimbach |
03/14 11:00 |
26 |
Aidan Mchugh
v
Filippo Romano
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Trimbach |
03/13 11:10 |
25 |
Filippo Romano
v
Milos Karol
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Trimbach |
03/12 09:00 |
54 |
Filippo Romano
v
Jonas Schaer
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Trimbach |
03/11 10:55 |
54 |
Filippo Romano
v
Ilan Hediger
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Poitiers |
03/03 16:35 |
44 |
Filippo Romano
v
Leo Lagarrigue
|
4-6,7-5,14-16
|
|
ITF M15 Lannion |
02/28 09:30 |
26 |
Filippo Romano
v
Alexandre Aubriot
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Lannion |
02/27 08:30 |
25 |
Emilien Demanet
v
Filippo Romano
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Trento |
02/21 08:30 |
25 |
Florian Broska
v
Filippo Romano
|
6-2,1-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Oberhaching |
02/12 11:30 |
44 |
Matthew William Donald
v
Filippo Romano
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Oberhaching |
02/11 15:00 |
44 |
Nik Mikovic
v
Filippo Romano
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Veigy-Foncenex |
02/03 13:25 |
28 |
Arthur Bouquier
v
Filippo Romano
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Veigy-Foncenex |
02/02 14:50 |
27 |
Fabien Salle
v
Filippo Romano
|
7-5,5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Veigy-Foncenex |
02/01 14:20 |
26 |
Sander Jong
v
Filippo Romano
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Veigy-Foncenex |
01/30 10:00 |
25 |
Filippo Romano
v
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Bagnoles-de-l'Orne |
01/23 10:00 |
25 |
Alessandro Pecci
v
Filippo Romano
|
4-6,7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Catania |
11/30 10:30 |
27 |
Gabriele Piraino
v
Filippo Romano
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Catania |
11/29 11:50 |
26 |
Filippo Romano
v
Niccolo Catini
|
7-6,1-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Catania |
11/28 15:00 |
25 |
Antonio Massara
v
Filippo Romano
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Alcala De Henares |
11/23 10:00 |
26 |
Filippo Romano
v
Daniel Merida
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Alcala De Henares |
11/22 08:00 |
25 |
Alen Bill
v
Filippo Romano
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Heraklion |
11/05 07:00 |
62 |
Simon Freund
v
Filippo Romano
|
6-2,6-1
|
|