UTR Pro Bucarest femminile |
05/02 07:30 |
- |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
v
Elena R Bertea
|
View
|
|
UTR Pro Bucarest femminile |
05/01 10:00 |
- |
Emma Dvorackova
v
Elena R Bertea
|
4-4
|
|
ITF W15 Le Havre |
03/20 12:30 |
25 |
Elena R Bertea
v
Antonia Schmidt
|
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Gonesse |
03/14 12:00 |
26 |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
v
Elena R Bertea
|
7-6,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Gonesse |
03/13 13:10 |
25 |
Elena R Bertea
v
Jessica Bertoldo
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Slobozia |
09/18 10:50 |
62 |
Elena R Bertea
v
Viktoriia Dema
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Slobozia |
09/17 09:30 |
62 |
Phillippa Preugschat
v
Elena R Bertea
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Varna |
09/11 07:20 |
54 |
Dia Evtimova
v
Elena R Bertea
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Varna |
09/10 08:00 |
54 |
Natalia Pietras
v
Elena R Bertea
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Buzau |
09/04 12:05 |
25 |
Elena R Bertea
v
Maria Sara Popa
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Bistrita |
08/17 10:20 |
26 |
Anca Alexia Todoni
v
Elena R Bertea
|
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Bistrita |
08/16 10:25 |
25 |
Federica Di Sarra
v
Elena R Bertea
|
4-6,7-5,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad femminili |
12/11 06:00 |
- |
Elizara Yaneva
v
Elena R Bertea
|
6-0,5-3
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad femminili |
12/10 06:00 |
- |
Sara Gvozdenovic
v
Elena R Bertea
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad femminili |
12/09 07:30 |
- |
Elitsa Kostova
v
Elena R Bertea
|
6-0,5-2
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad femminili |
12/08 09:00 |
- |
Viktoriia Dema
v
Elena R Bertea
|
6-3,5-0
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad femminili |
12/07 06:00 |
- |
Katerina Dimitrova
v
Elena R Bertea
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad femminili |
12/05 06:00 |
- |
Jovana Grujic
v
Elena R Bertea
|
6-7,6-2,6-6
|
|
ITF W25 Candia |
11/13 08:00 |
62 |
Tahlia Kokkinis
v
Elena R Bertea
|
3-6,7-5,10-3
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
11/09 13:55 |
25 |
Ilinca D Amariei
v
Elena R Bertea
|
3-6,6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
11/08 07:30 |
62 |
Elena R Bertea
v
Zuzana Sopkova
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
11/07 08:00 |
62 |
Alexandra Vasilyeva
v
Elena R Bertea
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Heraklion |
11/06 08:00 |
62 |
Nikoletta Muller
v
Elena R Bertea
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Sozopol - Qual. |
10/16 07:55 |
54 |
Laura Hietaranta
v
Elena R Bertea
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Varna |
09/17 08:50 |
28 |
Elena R Bertea
v
Lucija Ciric Bagaric
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Varna |
09/16 06:55 |
27 |
Nikola Breckova
v
Elena R Bertea
|
2-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Varna |
09/15 06:00 |
26 |
Romana Cisovska
v
Elena R Bertea
|
6-1,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Varna |
09/14 08:35 |
25 |
Elena R Bertea
v
Anastasia Sukhotina
|
6-7,6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF femminile Varna |
09/13 06:00 |
44 |
Elena R Bertea
v
Iulia Andreea Ionescu
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF femminile Varna |
09/12 07:30 |
44 |
Anastasia Safta
v
Elena R Bertea
|
0-6,1-6
|
|