ITF W25 Siviglia DF
10/12 09:45
28
Shinikova/Vangelova
v
Kolb/Kolb
2-6,7-6,3-10
ITF W25 Siviglia DF
10/11 13:30
27
Cammilleri/Degelow
v
Kolb/Kolb
2-6,1-6
ITF W25 Siviglia DF
10/09 13:30
26
Oliver Sanchez/P Saavedra
v
Kolb/Kolb
Walkover
ITF W40 Lisbona DF
10/05 14:25
27
Rame/Zavatska
v
Kolb/Kolb
6-2,6-3
ITF W40 Lisbona DF
10/03 12:00
26
Cortez Llorca/Romero Gormaz
v
Kolb/Kolb
6-3,4-6,7-10
ITF W25 Santarem DF
09/30 12:35
29
Kolb/Kolb
v
Hewitt/Sieg
4-6,6-2,10-12
ITF W25 Santarem DF
09/29 13:15
28
Kolb/Kolb
v
Morderger/Morderger
6-4,4-6,12-10
ITF W25 Santarem DF
09/28 13:50
27
Kolb/Kolb
v
Brown/Medvedeva
6-0,6-3
ITF W60 Caldas da Rainha DF
09/22 11:00
28
Kolb/Kolb
v
Lahey/Tian
7-6,3-6,6-10
ITF W60 Caldas da Rainha DF
09/21 16:50
27
Kolb/Kolb
v
Kanev/Rouvroy
7-5,6-1
ITF W60 Caldas da Rainha DF
09/20 13:10
26
Christie/Voracova
v
Kolb/Kolb
3-6,4-6
ITF W80 Le Neubourg DF
09/15 16:40
29
Kolb/Kolb
v
Ferro/Korneeva
6-7,5-7
ITF W80 Le Neubourg DF
09/14 12:25
28
Appleton/Haverlag
v
Kolb/Kolb
1-6,3-6
ITF W80 Le Neubourg DF
09/12 13:30
26
Kolb/Kolb
v
P Kerkhove/Radwanska
6-1,2-6,10-4
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek DF
09/08 15:00
29
Kolb/Kolb
v
Kawamura/Klimovicova
1-6,3-6
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek DF
09/07 12:50
28
Salkova/Struplova
v
Kolb/Kolb
6-7,6-7
ITF W25 Frydek Mistek DF
09/06 14:00
27
Kolb/Kolb
v
Heinzova/Wirglerova
6-3,7-5
ITF W60 Praga DF
08/30 15:05
26
Gavrila/Sakellaridi
v
Kolb/Kolb
6-3,2-6,10-8
ITF W25 Bydgoszcz DF
08/24 14:50
27
Kolb/Kolb
v
Forys/Olianovskaia
5-7,3-6
ITF W25 Bydgoszcz DF
08/23 14:00
26
Falkowska/Feistel
v
Kolb/Kolb
3-6,4-6
ITF W40 Wroclaw DF
08/17 12:00
27
Kolb/Kolb
v
Ewald/Kuczer
2-6,4-6
ITF W25 Parnu DF
07/21 13:55
28
Ciric Bagaric/Duerst
v
Kolb/Kolb
6-3,6-2
ITF W25 Parnu DF
07/20 11:20
27
Kolb/Kolb
v
Ignatjeva/Ozerova
6-1,6-7,12-10
ITF W25 Parnu DF
07/18 13:50
26
Kolb/Kolb
v
Behulova/Yoruk
6-3,6-2
ITF W60 Liepaja DF
07/04 15:40
26
Kolb/Kolb
v
Pedone/Spiteri
2-6,7-6,8-10
ITF W15 Danzica DF
06/24 12:40
29
Kolb/Kolb
v
Feistel/Podlinska
6-0,6-1
ITF W15 Danzica DF
06/23 11:45
28
Kolb/Kolb
v
Golas/R Dzik
6-1,6-4
ITF W15 Danzica DF
06/22 12:30
27
Kolb/Kolb
v
Ignatjeva/Ozerova
7-5,4-6,12-10
ITF W15 Danzica DF
06/21 16:00
26
Kolb/Kolb
v
Koprowska/Wawrzkiewicz
6-2,7-6
ITF W40 Tallinn DF
01/10 13:30
26
Kolb/Kolb
v
Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
6-4,3-6,7-10
This website stores data such as cookies to enable site functionality including analytics and personalization. By
using this website, you automatically accept that we use cookies.
Accept