ITF Spagna F4 |
02/03 12:00 |
62 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Tom Clavel
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF Spagna F3 |
01/31 09:30 |
26 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Pascal Meis
|
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF Spagna F3 |
01/30 10:05 |
25 |
Imanol L Morillo
v
Alexander Igoshin
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Spagna F3 |
01/29 09:00 |
62 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Enrique L Rico
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Spagna F3 |
01/28 11:00 |
62 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Pol Martin Tiffon
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF Spagna F2 |
01/22 12:35 |
25 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Mikhail Korovin
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Hong Kong F5 |
12/26 02:00 |
25 |
Chun Hun Wong
v
Alexander Igoshin
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Hong Kong F4 |
12/19 04:30 |
25 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Daniel Altmaier
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Thailandia F12 |
12/12 04:45 |
25 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Cheong-Eui Kim
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Finlandia F4 |
11/15 16:35 |
26 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Emil Ruusuvuori
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Finlandia F4 |
11/13 08:00 |
25 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Karl Friberg
|
0-6,6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Estonia F4 |
11/07 09:00 |
25 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Gregoire Barrere
|
7-5,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Estonia F3 |
10/31 10:30 |
25 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Estonia F2 |
10/23 10:45 |
25 |
Gregoire Jacq
v
Alexander Igoshin
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
Challenger Ismaning - Qual. |
10/14 10:50 |
45 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Patrik Rikl
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Germania F14 |
10/12 11:40 |
26 |
Elmar Ejupovic
v
Alexander Igoshin
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Germania F14 |
10/10 10:00 |
25 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Osman Torski
|
5-7,6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Turchia F37 |
10/04 07:00 |
25 |
Robin Stanek
v
Alexander Igoshin
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Turchia F36 |
09/27 07:30 |
25 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Julien Cagnina
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Istanbul - Qual. |
09/09 11:00 |
46 |
Vadym Ursu
v
Alexander Igoshin
|
Retired
|
|
Challenger Siviglia - Qual. |
09/02 09:25 |
45 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes
|
6-7,6-4,1-6
|
|
ITF Russia F7 |
08/17 07:00 |
26 |
Artem Dubrivnyy
v
Alexander Igoshin
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF Russia F7 |
08/15 08:00 |
25 |
Ivan Davydov
v
Alexander Igoshin
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Russia F6 |
08/10 10:00 |
26 |
Mikhail Elgin
v
Alexander Igoshin
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Russia F6 |
08/08 07:00 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Alexander Igoshin
|
0-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Russia F5 |
08/03 08:00 |
27 |
Maxim Ratniuk
v
Alexander Igoshin
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF Russia F5 |
08/02 08:00 |
26 |
Matvey Minin
v
Alexander Igoshin
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Russia F5 |
08/01 08:00 |
25 |
Shalva Dzhanashia
v
Alexander Igoshin
|
6-4,5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Russia F4 |
07/27 08:00 |
27 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Pavel Kotov
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Russia F4 |
07/26 08:00 |
26 |
Alexander Igoshin
v
Vladimir Korolev
|
6-3,6-1
|
|