06/09 07:00 |
34 |
Grande Motte Pyramide beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
W |
5-7
|
06/08 07:30 |
48 |
Vybor Beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
W |
2-3
|
06/07 14:15 |
48 |
Sporting Club Portugal beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
L |
7-2
|
06/06 18:00 |
4 |
Lokomotiv Mosca beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
L |
6-1
|
06/05 14:30 |
- |
CSKA Mosca beach
v
Sesimbra Beach
|
W |
2-0
|
06/04 16:42 |
- |
CSKA Mosca beach
v
AO Kefallinia Beach
|
W |
12-3
|
06/03 17:03 |
- |
AD Buarcos Beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
W |
2-4
|
06/02 17:00 |
- |
CSKA Mosca beach
v
LSA Perwez Beach
|
W |
6-0
|
06/01 18:00 |
- |
CSKA Mosca beach
v
Biblioteca Instrucao e Recreio Beach
|
W |
5-3
|
05/31 14:21 |
- |
Real Munster Beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
W |
2-5
|
08/19 13:01 |
- |
MFC Spartak Beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
L |
3-1
|
08/16 15:00 |
- |
CSKA Mosca beach
v
Novator Beach
|
W |
5-1
|
08/03 12:32 |
- |
Lokomotiv Mosca beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
W |
4-5
|
07/29 12:01 |
- |
CSKA Mosca beach
v
Delta Saratov Beach
|
D |
5-5
|
07/27 15:34 |
- |
CSKA Mosca beach
v
MFC Spartak Beach
|
D |
5-5
|
07/26 14:01 |
- |
CSKA Mosca beach
v
Elmont Beach
|
L |
4-5
|
07/01 10:53 |
- |
BSC Kristall Beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
W |
3-4
|
06/29 10:01 |
- |
CSKA Mosca beach
v
Novator Beach
|
L |
2-8
|
06/28 14:35 |
- |
FC Delta Beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
L |
4-3
|
06/27 13:04 |
- |
CSKA Mosca beach
v
Lokomotiv Mosca beach
|
D |
4-4
|
06/12 09:01 |
- |
Krylia Sovetov beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
W |
2-4
|
06/11 13:32 |
- |
CSKA Mosca beach
v
Elmont Beach
|
L |
2-3
|
06/10 13:32 |
- |
Spartak Mosca beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
W |
2-3
|
06/09 16:31 |
- |
CSKA Mosca beach
v
BSC Kristall Beach
|
L |
1-4
|
06/04 08:00 |
35 |
Dinamo Batumi beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
W |
3-6
|
06/03 08:00 |
48 |
Viareggio beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
L |
5-3
|
06/02 13:00 |
48 |
BSC Griffin beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
W |
4-5
|
06/01 09:15 |
5 |
CSKA Mosca beach
v
Bala Azul beach
|
L |
4-5
|
05/31 08:15 |
3 |
GWP Cservy Beach
v
CSKA Mosca beach
|
W |
1-3
|
05/30 09:30 |
2 |
CSKA Mosca beach
v
KP Lodz beach
|
W |
4-2
|