02/13 11:30 |
- |
Kuzbass
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
6-4
|
02/10 12:00 |
- |
Sibselmash Novosibirsk
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
10-8
|
02/07 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Vodnik
|
D |
2-2
|
02/04 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
W |
8-2
|
02/01 08:00 |
- |
Uralskij Trubnik
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
1-0
|
01/29 12:00 |
- |
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
9-3
|
01/15 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
SKA Neftyanik
|
D |
4-4
|
01/11 10:00 |
- |
Murmansk
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
W |
5-7
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Kazan
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
D |
3-3
|
12/28 05:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Murmansk
|
W |
6-0
|
12/25 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Dinamo Kazan
|
D |
3-3
|
12/14 10:00 |
- |
Vodnik
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
7-3
|
12/11 14:30 |
- |
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
W |
4-6
|
12/04 09:00 |
- |
SKA Neftyanik
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
5-3
|
11/30 05:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Kuzbass
|
W |
8-1
|
11/27 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Sibselmash Novosibirsk
|
W |
11-3
|
11/20 16:00 |
- |
Stroitel Syktyvkar
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
4-3
|
11/17 07:15 |
- |
Dinamo Mosca
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
10-3
|
11/14 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Start Nizhny Novgorod
|
W |
9-3
|
11/11 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Rodina
|
W |
5-2
|
11/08 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Yenisei Krasnoyarsk
|
L |
3-6
|
11/05 11:00 |
- |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Uralskij Trubnik
|
W |
6-0
|
03/26 12:00 |
50 |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Uralskij Trubnik
|
L |
2-7
|
03/23 10:00 |
50 |
Uralskij Trubnik
v
Baikal
|
L |
6-5
|
03/16 03:00 |
2 |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
SKA Neftyanik
|
L |
3-7
|
03/13 09:00 |
2 |
SKA Neftyanik
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
17-1
|
03/12 09:00 |
2 |
SKA Neftyanik
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
8-4
|
03/09 05:00 |
3 |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Vodnik
|
W |
4-3
|
03/08 05:00 |
3 |
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
v
Vodnik
|
W |
7-3
|
03/05 16:00 |
3 |
Vodnik
v
Bajkal Energy Irkutsk
|
L |
9-3
|