11/20 14:15 |
- |
Yaroslav Troyanov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-1
|
11/20 12:45 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Artem Karagodin
|
W |
3-0
|
11/20 08:15 |
- |
Denis Lebedev
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-1
|
11/20 06:45 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Dmitry Petrochenko
|
W |
3-0
|
11/20 06:15 |
- |
Sergey Martyukhin
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
W |
1-3
|
11/20 04:45 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Denis Lebedev
|
L |
0-3
|
11/13 16:15 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Aleksandr Klavdenkov
|
L |
0-3
|
11/13 15:15 |
- |
Aleksandr Klavdenkov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
W |
2-3
|
11/13 14:15 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Dmitry Petrochenko
|
W |
3-0
|
11/13 13:15 |
- |
Eduard Golovachev
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
W |
1-3
|
11/06 16:15 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Eduard Golovachev
|
W |
3-1
|
11/06 14:45 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Aleksandr Klavdenkov
|
W |
3-1
|
11/06 14:15 |
- |
Eduard Golovachev
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-2
|
11/06 12:45 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Sergey Martyukhin
|
W |
3-0
|
11/04 15:45 |
- |
Mihail Minchenkov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 15:15 |
- |
Anton Yudin
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 14:15 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Mihail Minchenkov
|
W |
3-2
|
11/04 13:15 |
- |
Egor Karabanov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-0
|
10/30 15:45 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Stepan Dolbilin
|
W |
3-2
|
10/30 14:45 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Yaroslav Troyanov
|
L |
2-3
|
10/30 14:15 |
- |
Stepan Dolbilin
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
W |
0-3
|
10/30 12:45 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Dmitry Petrochenko
|
L |
0-3
|
10/23 15:45 |
- |
Aleksandr Klavdenkov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-0
|
10/23 14:45 |
- |
Konstantin Nosov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-2
|
10/23 13:45 |
- |
Aleksandr Klavdenkov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
L |
3-2
|
10/23 13:15 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Sergey Khomutov
|
L |
1-3
|
10/15 20:15 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Maksim Sergeevich Malyshev
|
L |
2-3
|
10/15 18:45 |
- |
Alik Girevenkov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
W |
1-3
|
10/15 17:45 |
- |
Nikita Sukharnikov
v
Mihail Andrusenko
|
W |
1-3
|
10/15 17:15 |
- |
Mihail Andrusenko
v
Maksim Sergeevich Malyshev
|
W |
3-2
|