09/24 16:30 |
1 |
[4]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/21 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/18 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
AK Bars Kazan
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
09/16 11:00 |
1 |
[3]
Barys Astana
v
AK Bars Kazan
[5]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/14 14:00 |
1 |
[2]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
AK Bars Kazan
[4]
|
W |
4-5
|
09/12 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
Avangard Omsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/07 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Barys Astana
[3]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/05 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
AK Bars Kazan
v
HC Vityaz
[3]
|
L |
3-5
|
09/03 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Dinamo Minsk
[2]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/01 14:00 |
1 |
AK Bars Kazan
v
SKA San Pietroburgo
|
L |
1-6
|
04/22 14:00 |
1 |
AK Bars Kazan
v
CSKA Mosca
|
W |
1-0
|
04/20 16:30 |
1 |
CSKA Mosca
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
04/18 16:30 |
1 |
CSKA Mosca
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
L |
3-2
|
04/16 16:00 |
1 |
AK Bars Kazan
v
CSKA Mosca
|
W |
2-1
|
04/14 14:00 |
1 |
AK Bars Kazan
v
CSKA Mosca
|
W |
2-1
|
04/05 14:00 |
2 |
[2]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/03 14:00 |
2 |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
W |
1-2
|
04/01 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
W |
4-3
|
03/30 16:00 |
2 |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
2-1
|
03/23 16:00 |
3 |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/21 14:00 |
3 |
[4]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/20 14:00 |
3 |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
W |
2-5
|
03/17 14:00 |
3 |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[4]
|
W |
4-1
|
03/16 16:00 |
3 |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
L |
3-4
|
03/10 14:00 |
4 |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/08 07:00 |
4 |
Amur Khabarovsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
W |
1-3
|
03/07 09:30 |
4 |
[3]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[1]
|
L |
4-1
|
03/05 16:00 |
4 |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Amur Khabarovsk
|
W |
3-2
|
03/04 14:00 |
4 |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/01 14:00 |
1 |
[2]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
AK Bars Kazan
[1]
|
L |
4-2
|