11/17 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/12 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Kunlun Red Star
[12]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
AK Bars Kazan
[1]
|
L |
2-6
|
11/01 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[9]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/30 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Dinamo Minsk
[4]
|
W |
6-3
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/26 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/21 16:30 |
- |
[1]
CSKA Mosca
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/12 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/06 09:00 |
- |
[11]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/04 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/02 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/29 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
AK Bars Kazan
[1]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/27 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
W |
5-1
|
09/24 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Amur Khabarovsk
|
L |
2-3
|
09/22 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo Riga
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/20 14:30 |
- |
[1]
SKA San Pietroburgo
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/17 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[6]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/15 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
6-2
|
09/13 12:00 |
- |
[2]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/11 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/08 16:30 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
SKA San Pietroburgo
[4]
|
L |
4-6
|
09/05 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[10]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/03 16:30 |
- |
[2]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/08 14:00 |
4 |
[8]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
CSKA Mosca
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/06 16:00 |
4 |
[8]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
CSKA Mosca
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/04 16:30 |
4 |
CSKA Mosca
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
3-0
|
03/02 16:30 |
4 |
[1]
CSKA Mosca
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|