11/02 13:00 |
- |
Deportivo Riestra riserve
v
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
|
W |
1-2
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
CA Estudiantes Caseros riserve
|
D |
1-1
|
10/14 13:00 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
CA Brown de Adrogue riserve
|
W |
6-1
|
10/05 13:00 |
- |
Temperley riserve
v
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
|
W |
1-3
|
02/26 20:00 |
- |
Platense riserve
v
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
|
W |
2-3
|
02/20 12:00 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
Deportivo Moron riserve
|
W |
3-1
|
11/27 12:00 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
CA Brown de Adrogue riserve
|
W |
3-2
|
11/20 12:00 |
- |
CA Tigre riserve
v
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
|
D |
0-0
|
11/06 13:00 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
CA Estudiantes Caseros riserve
|
D |
1-1
|
10/23 13:00 |
- |
Chacarita Juniors riserve
v
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
|
W |
2-3
|
10/08 12:30 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
Temperley riserve
|
D |
0-0
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
Deportivo Riestra riserve
v
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
|
D |
2-2
|
09/25 13:11 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
Barracas Central riserve
|
W |
2-0
|
09/19 18:10 |
- |
All Boys riserve
v
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
|
W |
0-1
|
09/04 12:30 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
Nueva Chicago riserve
|
W |
1-0
|
04/25 17:00 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
Arsenal de Sarandi riserve
|
W |
5-2
|
04/04 18:00 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
Sarmiento riserve
|
W |
5-3
|
03/28 18:00 |
- |
Arsenal de Sarandi riserve
v
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
|
L |
2-1
|
03/14 12:00 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
Villa Dalmine riserve
|
W |
6-1
|
03/06 20:00 |
- |
Deportivo Moron riserve
v
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
|
W |
3-4
|
02/20 12:00 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
Temperley riserve
|
W |
1-0
|
02/14 12:00 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
Nueva Chicago riserve
|
W |
3-0
|
11/21 12:00 |
- |
Chacarita Juniors riserve
v
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
|
D |
1-1
|
11/08 12:30 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
Defensores de Belgrano riserve
|
D |
1-1
|
10/23 12:30 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
Arsenal de Sarandi riserve
|
L |
0-1
|
10/17 14:00 |
- |
Villa Dalmine riserve
v
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
|
W |
1-3
|
10/09 12:30 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
Deportivo Moron riserve
|
W |
6-2
|
09/26 13:00 |
- |
Temperley riserve
v
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
|
W |
0-4
|
09/18 18:00 |
- |
Nueva Chicago riserve
v
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
|
W |
1-2
|
09/13 12:30 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste riserve
v
Chacarita Juniors riserve
|
W |
3-1
|