10/23 10:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
|
L |
5-4
|
10/19 14:30 |
- |
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Dinamo S. Pietroburgo
|
L |
1-2
|
10/17 14:30 |
- |
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
SKA-Neva
|
L |
1-6
|
10/15 13:00 |
- |
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Rubin Tyumen
|
W |
3-2
|
10/13 14:30 |
- |
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
HC Yugra
|
L |
2-3
|
10/06 14:30 |
- |
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
1-2
|
10/04 14:30 |
- |
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Toros Neftekamsk
|
W |
4-3
|
10/02 13:00 |
- |
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
W |
5-4
|
09/26 15:30 |
- |
HC Tambov
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
|
L |
5-4
|
09/24 14:00 |
- |
Dizel Penza
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
|
L |
3-1
|
09/22 15:30 |
- |
Khimik Voskresensk
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
|
L |
6-1
|
09/20 16:00 |
- |
HC Ryazan
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
|
W |
1-3
|
09/14 14:30 |
- |
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Zauralie Kurgan
|
W |
3-2
|
09/12 14:30 |
- |
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Gornyak
|
L |
3-4
|
09/10 13:00 |
- |
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
|
W |
5-3
|
09/08 14:30 |
- |
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
HC Chelmet
|
W |
2-1
|
02/17 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Rostov
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
[26]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/15 16:00 |
- |
[24]
Buran Voronezh
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
[26]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/13 14:00 |
- |
[19]
AKM
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
[26]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/11 15:30 |
- |
[24]
HC Tambov
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
[26]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/04 15:00 |
- |
[26]
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/02 15:00 |
- |
[26]
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Ermak Angarsk
[25]
|
D |
DBFA
|
01/31 15:00 |
- |
[26]
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[11]
|
L |
0-5
|
01/29 13:00 |
- |
[26]
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
HC Omskie Krylya
[20] |
W |
6-5
|
01/24 14:00 |
- |
HC Yugra
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
|
L |
4-2
|
01/22 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Rubin Tyumen
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
[26]
|
L |
5-4
|
01/20 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Zvezda Moscow
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
[26]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/13 15:30 |
- |
[13]
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
[26]
|
W |
1-6
|
01/09 13:00 |
- |
[26]
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/07 13:00 |
- |
[26]
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Toros Neftekamsk
[8]
|
L |
1-7
|