stadio: TVF Burhan Felek Sport Hall Round: 9
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympiakos | 3 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | Arcada Galati | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | VK Prometey | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
4 | Neftohimik 2010 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV Guaguas | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Hypo Tirol | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Partizan Belgrado | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
4 | Budvanska Rivijera | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV Guaguas | 2 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Arcada Galati | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
3 | HAOK Mladost | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VK Prometey | 3 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 7 | ||
2 | Hypo Tirol | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | VaLePa | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
4 | Dynamo Apeldoorn | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympiakos | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Partizan Belgrado | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budvanska Rivijera | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Neftohimik 2010 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Fino Kaposvar | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Strumica | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lube Civitanova | 5 | 1 | 17 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | CZU Praga | 3 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
3 | Noliko Maaseik | 2 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 6 | ||
4 | Arcada Galati | 2 | 4 | 8 : 16 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jastrzebski Wegiel | 5 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | CV Guaguas | 3 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 10 | ||
3 | SVG Lüneburg | 2 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
4 | Ceske Budejovice | 2 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gas Sales Piacenza | 5 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | Halkbank | 4 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 10 | ||
3 | Berlino Volleys | 3 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 10 | ||
4 | SL Benfica | 0 | 6 | 4 : 18 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trentino | 5 | 1 | 17 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | Tours | 4 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 12 | ||
3 | Resovia Rzeszow | 3 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 8 | ||
4 | Ach Volley | 0 | 6 | 2 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ziraat Bankasi | 6 | 0 | 18 : 6 | 16 | ||
2 | Kedzierzyn Kozle | 3 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 8 | ||
3 | Olympiakos | 2 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 6 | ||
4 | Knack Roeselare | 1 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 6 |
Prossima fase a gironi | |
Spareggio | |
Qualificazioni Playoff | |
Competizione Internazionale |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympiakos | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Arcada Galati | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | VK Prometey | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
4 | Neftohimik 2010 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV Guaguas | 2 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Hypo Tirol | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Budvanska Rivijera | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
4 | Partizan Belgrado | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV Guaguas | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | HAOK Mladost | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
3 | Arcada Galati | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VaLePa | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | Hypo Tirol | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | VK Prometey | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | ||
4 | Dynamo Apeldoorn | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympiakos | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Partizan Belgrado | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
3 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budvanska Rivijera | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Neftohimik 2010 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Fino Kaposvar | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
4 | Strumica | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lube Civitanova | 3 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | CZU Praga | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Arcada Galati | 2 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 4 | ||
4 | Noliko Maaseik | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jastrzebski Wegiel | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | CV Guaguas | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | Ceske Budejovice | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
4 | SVG Lüneburg | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berlino Volleys | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Gas Sales Piacenza | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Halkbank | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
4 | SL Benfica | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trentino | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Tours | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Ach Volley | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ziraat Bankasi | 3 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Kedzierzyn Kozle | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | ||
3 | Olympiakos | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Knack Roeselare | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 1 |
Prossima fase a gironi | |
Spareggio | |
Qualificazioni Playoff | |
Competizione Internazionale |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympiakos | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | |
2 | Arcada Galati | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | VK Prometey | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | |
4 | Neftohimik 2010 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV Guaguas | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Hypo Tirol | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | |
3 | Partizan Belgrado | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | |
4 | Budvanska Rivijera | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CV Guaguas | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Arcada Galati | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | HAOK Mladost | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VK Prometey | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 5 | |
2 | Hypo Tirol | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Dynamo Apeldoorn | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
4 | VaLePa | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan Belgrado | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Olympiakos | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fino Kaposvar | 2 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | |
2 | Budvanska Rivijera | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Neftohimik 2010 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Strumica | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lube Civitanova | 2 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 7 | |
2 | CZU Praga | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | |
3 | Noliko Maaseik | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | |
4 | Arcada Galati | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jastrzebski Wegiel | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | CV Guaguas | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | |
3 | SVG Lüneburg | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 | |
4 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gas Sales Piacenza | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | |
2 | Halkbank | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | |
3 | Berlino Volleys | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | |
4 | SL Benfica | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trentino | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | |
2 | Tours | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | |
3 | Resovia Rzeszow | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | |
4 | Ach Volley | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ziraat Bankasi | 3 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 9 | |
2 | Knack Roeselare | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 5 | |
3 | Olympiakos | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | |
4 | Kedzierzyn Kozle | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 3 |
Prossima fase a gironi | |
Spareggio | |
Qualificazioni Playoff | |
Competizione Internazionale |