11/21 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
3-1
|
11/20 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 13:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Berkuty Urala giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
11/08 06:30 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Fakel giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
11/07 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
3-2
|
11/06 09:00 |
- |
Fakel giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk Youth
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
10/17 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
10/15 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
03/04 06:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
03/02 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
02/16 12:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Zenit-UOR primavera or giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
02/14 11:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Belogorie 2 giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
02/12 11:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR primavera or giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
3-1
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
Belogorie 2 giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
01/26 07:30 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
01/25 09:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl primavera or giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
3-1
|
01/24 09:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
01/22 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
3-1
|
01/21 09:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl primavera or giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
01/20 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
12/15 10:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
12/14 15:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Tyumen-2 giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
12/11 15:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
12/10 15:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
3-2
|
12/09 15:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|