03/02 12:30 |
- |
Belogorie 2 giovanile
v
Yukior Yugra femminile
|
L |
3-2
|
03/01 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Yukior Yugra femminile
|
L |
3-0
|
02/13 10:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Yukior Yugra femminile
|
W |
1-3
|
02/12 08:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra femminile
v
Belogorie 2 giovanile
|
W |
3-2
|
02/10 14:00 |
- |
Fakel giovanile
v
Yukior Yugra femminile
|
L |
3-1
|
02/09 09:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra femminile
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
02/09 09:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra femminile
v
SShOR Samotlor primavera or giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
02/08 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Yukior Yugra femminile
|
L |
3-1
|
01/26 06:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Yukior Yugra femminile
|
L |
3-0
|
01/25 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass Youth
v
Yukior Yugra femminile
|
L |
3-1
|
01/24 09:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra femminile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
01/23 11:30 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 giovanile
v
Yukior Yugra femminile
|
W |
1-3
|
01/09 10:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra femminile
v
Zenit-UOR primavera or giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
01/08 10:11 |
- |
Yukior Yugra femminile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
21-25
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR primavera or giovanile
v
Yukior Yugra femminile
|
W |
0-3
|
01/06 10:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra femminile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
11/21 12:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra femminile
v
Dinamo-2-LO giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 12:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra femminile
v
Dinamo-2-LO giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra femminile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
3-2
|
10/23 12:58 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR giovanile
v
Yukior Yugra femminile
|
L |
3-2
|
10/21 11:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR giovanile
v
Yukior Yugra femminile
|
W |
1-3
|
03/28 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
|
L |
3-1
|
03/27 12:30 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
03/25 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
03/24 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
03/23 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
v
Fakel giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
03/07 07:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
03/06 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
|
W |
2-3
|
03/04 08:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk giovanile
v
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
03/03 10:30 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|